Cartellini Nazionali

1 -- Varini Massimo , K= 0, Elo=2093, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 30 -- Marziali Giulio 1696 397 0.92 0.5 0.5 6.5
2 W 40 -- Pridigar Lovro 1570 400 0.92 1.0 1.5 4.0
3 B 27 -- Poli Diego 1722 371 0.90 1.0 2.5 4.5
4 W 4 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1979 114 0.66 0.0 2.5 5.5
5 B 21 -- Viola Enrico 1793 300 0.85 1.0 3.5 5.5
6 W 16 -- Bona Massimiliano 1818 275 0.83 1.0 4.5 5.5
7 B 18 -- Petrachi Gianni 1800 293 0.85 1.0 5.5 6.0
8 W 5 -- Ursic Aleksander 1938 155 0.71 0.0 5.5 7.5
9 B 2 -- Simonetto Adriano 2020 73 0.60 0.5 6.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1940 1815 7.24 6.0 32.0

2 -- Simonetto Adriano , K= 0, Elo=2020, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 31 -- Iancovich Bruno 1688 332 0.88 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 17 -- Masella Vincenzo 1813 207 0.77 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 21 -- Viola Enrico 1793 227 0.79 0.5 2.5 5.5
4 B 18 -- Petrachi Gianni 1800 220 0.78 0.5 3.0 6.0
5 W 11 -- Polin Giulia 1866 154 0.71 0.5 3.5 4.5
6 B 13 -- Hrescak Ivana 1854 166 0.72 0.0 3.5 6.0
7 W 24 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1774 246 0.81 1.0 4.5 5.5
8 B 27 -- Poli Diego 1722 298 0.85 1.0 5.5 4.5
9 W 1 -- Varini Massimo 2093 73 0.40 0.5 6.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1948 1823 6.71 6.0 31.5

3 -- Barletta Antonio , K= 0, Elo=2007, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 32 -- Camana Filippo 1659 348 0.89 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 18 -- Petrachi Gianni 1800 207 0.77 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 B 34 -- Pellicoro Roberto 1608 399 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.5
4 W 22 -- Simoni Giulio 1784 223 0.78 0.5 2.5 5.5
5 B 30 -- Marziali Giulio 1696 311 0.86 1.0 3.5 6.5
6 W 35 -- Genzo Enrico 1594 400 0.92 0.5 4.0 4.5
7 B 6 -- Stantic Severino 1926 81 0.61 0.0 4.0 5.0
8 W 23 -- Buzzurro Mario 1776 231 0.79 1.0 5.0 4.0
9 B 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1920 87 0.62 1.0 6.0 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1876 1751 7.16 6.0 29.0

4 -- Gigovski Gjoko , K= 0, Elo=1979, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 33 -- Savli Marko 1631 348 0.89 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 19 -- Grein Bogomir 1794 185 0.74 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 26 -- Palma Andrea 1734 245 0.80 0.5 2.5 5.5
4 B 1 -- Varini Massimo 2093 114 0.34 1.0 3.5 6.0
5 W 5 -- Ursic Aleksander 1938 41 0.56 0.5 4.0 7.5
6 B 10 -- Zamar Kodelja Jurij 1880 99 0.64 0.0 4.0 6.5
7 W 13 -- Hrescak Ivana 1854 125 0.67 1.0 5.0 6.0
8 B 7 -- Samuelli Daniele 1921 58 0.58 0.5 5.5 6.5
9 W 14 -- Tomio Dante 1853 126 0.67 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1935 1855 5.89 5.5 33.0

5 -- Ursic Aleksander , K= 0, Elo=1938, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 34 -- Pellicoro Roberto 1608 330 0.88 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 W 20 -- Piunti Mauro 1793 145 0.69 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 B 14 -- Tomio Dante 1853 85 0.62 1.0 3.0 6.5
4 W 16 -- Bona Massimiliano 1818 120 0.66 1.0 4.0 5.5
5 B 4 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1979 41 0.44 0.5 4.5 5.5
6 W 18 -- Petrachi Gianni 1800 138 0.69 0.0 4.5 6.0
7 W 10 -- Zamar Kodelja Jurij 1880 58 0.58 1.0 5.5 6.5
8 B 1 -- Varini Massimo 2093 155 0.29 1.0 6.5 6.0
9 W 9 -- Orsatti Marcello 1919 19 0.53 1.0 7.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2133 1860 5.38 7.5 38.5

6 -- Stantic Severino , K= 0, Elo=1926, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 35 -- Genzo Enrico 1594 332 0.88 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 21 -- Viola Enrico 1793 133 0.68 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 7 -- Samuelli Daniele 1921 5 0.51 0.0 1.0 6.5
4 B 45 3N Stradiotto Angelo 1509 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.0
5 W 31 -- Iancovich Bruno 1688 238 0.80 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 B 23 -- Buzzurro Mario 1776 150 0.70 1.0 4.0 4.0
7 W 3 -- Barletta Antonio 2007 81 0.39 1.0 5.0 6.0
8 B 10 -- Zamar Kodelja Jurij 1880 46 0.56 0.0 5.0 6.5
9 W 30 -- Marziali Giulio 1696 230 0.79 0.0 5.0 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1806 1763 6.23 5.0 27.0

7 -- Samuelli Daniele , K= 0, Elo=1921, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 36 -- Oblak Marco 1586 335 0.88 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 22 -- Simoni Giulio 1784 137 0.68 0.5 1.5 5.5
3 B 6 -- Stantic Severino 1926 5 0.49 1.0 2.5 5.0
4 W 21 -- Viola Enrico 1793 128 0.67 1.0 3.5 5.5
5 B 18 -- Petrachi Gianni 1800 121 0.66 0.0 3.5 6.0
6 W 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1920 1 0.50 1.0 4.5 4.5
7 B 11 -- Polin Giulia 1866 55 0.58 1.0 5.5 4.5
8 W 4 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1979 58 0.42 0.5 6.0 5.5
9 W 10 -- Zamar Kodelja Jurij 1880 41 0.56 0.5 6.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=2003 1837 5.44 6.5 34.5

8 -- Spacapan Simon , K= 0, Elo=1920, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 37 -- Jurissevich Alberto 1585 335 0.88 0.5 0.5 4.0
2 B 13 -- Hrescak Ivana 1854 66 0.59 0.5 1.0 6.0
3 W 31 -- Iancovich Bruno 1688 232 0.79 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 26 -- Palma Andrea 1734 186 0.74 0.5 2.5 5.5
5 W 23 -- Buzzurro Mario 1776 144 0.69 1.0 3.5 4.0
6 B 7 -- Samuelli Daniele 1921 1 0.50 0.0 3.5 6.5
7 W 28 -- Possa Alberto 1712 208 0.77 1.0 4.5 4.5
8 B 30 -- Marziali Giulio 1696 224 0.78 0.0 4.5 6.5
9 W 3 -- Barletta Antonio 2007 87 0.38 0.0 4.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1775 1775 6.12 4.5 26.5

9 -- Orsatti Marcello , K= 0, Elo=1919, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 38 -- Rozmann Glauco 1576 343 0.88 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 25 -- Vidali Joze 1755 164 0.72 1.0 2.0 3.5
3 B 16 -- Bona Massimiliano 1818 101 0.64 0.0 2.0 5.5
4 W 27 -- Poli Diego 1722 197 0.75 1.0 3.0 4.5
5 B 10 -- Zamar Kodelja Jurij 1880 39 0.55 0.0 3.0 6.5
6 W 29 -- Maderner Arnulf 1707 212 0.77 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 B 34 -- Pellicoro Roberto 1608 311 0.86 1.0 5.0 5.5
8 W 18 -- Petrachi Gianni 1800 119 0.66 1.0 6.0 6.0
9 B 5 -- Ursic Aleksander 1938 19 0.47 0.0 6.0 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=1881 1756 6.30 6.0 32.0

10 -- Zamar Kodelja Jurij , K= 0, Elo=1880, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 39 -- Petaros Mitja 1575 305 0.86 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 23 -- Buzzurro Mario 1776 104 0.64 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 W 18 -- Petrachi Gianni 1800 80 0.61 0.0 2.0 6.0
4 B 15 -- Militello Michele 1826 54 0.58 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 W 9 -- Orsatti Marcello 1919 39 0.45 1.0 4.0 6.0
6 W 4 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1979 99 0.36 1.0 5.0 5.5
7 B 5 -- Ursic Aleksander 1938 58 0.42 0.0 5.0 7.5
8 W 6 -- Stantic Severino 1926 46 0.44 1.0 6.0 5.0
9 B 7 -- Samuelli Daniele 1921 41 0.44 0.5 6.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=2017 1851 4.80 6.5 34.5

11 -- Polin Giulia , K= 0, Elo=1866, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 40 -- Pridigar Lovro 1570 296 0.85 0.5 0.5 4.0
2 W 42 -- Santinello Massimili 1550 316 0.87 1.0 1.5 4.0
3 B 22 -- Simoni Giulio 1784 82 0.61 0.5 2.0 5.5
4 W 38 -- Rozmann Glauco 1576 290 0.84 1.0 3.0 3.5
5 B 2 -- Simonetto Adriano 2020 154 0.29 0.5 3.5 6.0
6 W 26 -- Palma Andrea 1734 132 0.68 1.0 4.5 5.5
7 W 7 -- Samuelli Daniele 1921 55 0.42 0.0 4.5 6.5
8 B 13 -- Hrescak Ivana 1854 12 0.52 0.0 4.5 6.0
9 W 21 -- Viola Enrico 1793 73 0.60 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1756 1756 5.68 4.5 28.5

12 -- Miele Roberto , K= 0, Elo=1858, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 41 -- Prelec Fausto 1562 296 0.85 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 26 -- Palma Andrea 1734 124 0.67 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 33 -- Savli Marko 1631 227 0.79 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 19 -- Grein Bogomir 1794 64 0.59 0.5 2.5 4.5
5 W 28 -- Possa Alberto 1712 146 0.70 0.5 3.0 4.5
6 B 24 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1774 84 0.62 0.5 3.5 5.5
7 W 27 -- Poli Diego 1722 136 0.68 0.0 3.5 4.5
8 B 21 -- Viola Enrico 1793 65 0.59 0.0 3.5 5.5
9 W 43 -- Gruden Matej 1532 326 0.87 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1695 1695 6.36 4.5 24.5

13 -- Hrescak Ivana , K= 0, Elo=1854, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 42 -- Santinello Massimili 1550 304 0.86 0.5 0.5 4.0
2 W 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1920 66 0.41 0.5 1.0 4.5
3 B 32 -- Camana Filippo 1659 195 0.75 0.5 1.5 4.0
4 W 41 -- Prelec Fausto 1562 292 0.85 1.0 2.5 4.5
5 B 22 -- Simoni Giulio 1784 70 0.60 1.0 3.5 5.5
6 W 2 -- Simonetto Adriano 2020 166 0.28 1.0 4.5 6.0
7 B 4 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1979 125 0.33 0.0 4.5 5.5
8 W 11 -- Polin Giulia 1866 12 0.48 1.0 5.5 4.5
9 B 18 -- Petrachi Gianni 1800 54 0.58 0.5 6.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1918 1793 5.14 6.0 29.5

14 -- Tomio Dante , K= 0, Elo=1853, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 43 -- Gruden Matej 1532 321 0.87 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 28 -- Possa Alberto 1712 141 0.69 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 5 -- Ursic Aleksander 1938 85 0.38 0.0 2.0 7.5
4 B 23 -- Buzzurro Mario 1776 77 0.61 0.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 33 -- Savli Marko 1631 222 0.78 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 B 15 -- Militello Michele 1826 27 0.54 0.5 3.5 4.0
7 W 41 -- Prelec Fausto 1562 291 0.85 1.0 4.5 4.5
8 W 35 -- Genzo Enrico 1594 259 0.82 1.0 5.5 4.5
9 B 4 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1979 126 0.33 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1894 1728 5.87 6.5 30.0

15 -- Militello Michele , K= 0, Elo=1826, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 44 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1514 312 0.86 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 27 -- Poli Diego 1722 104 0.64 0.0 1.0 4.5
3 B 36 -- Oblak Marco 1586 240 0.80 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 W 10 -- Zamar Kodelja Jurij 1880 54 0.42 0.0 2.0 6.5
5 B 38 -- Rozmann Glauco 1576 250 0.81 1.0 3.0 3.5
6 W 14 -- Tomio Dante 1853 27 0.46 0.5 3.5 6.5
7 B 35 -- Genzo Enrico 1594 232 0.79 0.5 4.0 4.5
8 W 34 -- Pellicoro Roberto 1608 218 0.78 0.0 4.0 5.5
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 4.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1667 1667 5.56 4.0 24.5

16 -- Bona Massimiliano , K= 0, Elo=1818, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 45 3N Stradiotto Angelo 1509 309 0.86 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 29 -- Maderner Arnulf 1707 111 0.65 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 W 9 -- Orsatti Marcello 1919 101 0.36 1.0 3.0 6.0
4 B 5 -- Ursic Aleksander 1938 120 0.34 0.0 3.0 7.5
5 W 26 -- Palma Andrea 1734 84 0.62 0.5 3.5 5.5
6 B 1 -- Varini Massimo 2093 275 0.17 0.0 3.5 6.0
7 W 30 -- Marziali Giulio 1696 122 0.67 0.0 3.5 6.5
8 B 28 -- Possa Alberto 1712 106 0.64 1.0 4.5 4.5
9 W 27 -- Poli Diego 1722 96 0.63 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1861 1781 4.94 5.5 29.5

17 -- Masella Vincenzo , K= 0, Elo=1813, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1507 306 0.86 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 2 -- Simonetto Adriano 2020 207 0.23 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 B 38 -- Rozmann Glauco 1576 237 0.80 0.0 1.0 3.5
4 W 52 NC Sala Gianluca 1440 373 0.90 0.0 1.0 3.5
5 B 53 NC Tavcar Mateja 1440 373 0.90 1.0 2.0 2.0
6 W 44 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1514 299 0.85 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 B 48 -- Siraj Anej 1445 368 0.90 1.0 4.0 3.0
8 W 26 -- Palma Andrea 1734 79 0.61 0.5 4.5 5.5
9 B 24 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1774 39 0.55 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1606 1606 6.60 4.5 22.0

18 -- Petrachi Gianni , K= 0, Elo=1800, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 47 -- Chiandussi Livio 1483 317 0.87 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 3 -- Barletta Antonio 2007 207 0.23 1.0 2.0 6.0
3 B 10 -- Zamar Kodelja Jurij 1880 80 0.39 1.0 3.0 6.5
4 W 2 -- Simonetto Adriano 2020 220 0.22 0.5 3.5 6.0
5 W 7 -- Samuelli Daniele 1921 121 0.34 1.0 4.5 6.5
6 B 5 -- Ursic Aleksander 1938 138 0.31 1.0 5.5 7.5
7 W 1 -- Varini Massimo 2093 293 0.15 0.0 5.5 6.0
8 B 9 -- Orsatti Marcello 1919 119 0.34 0.0 5.5 6.0
9 W 13 -- Hrescak Ivana 1854 54 0.42 0.5 6.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2027 1902 3.27 6.0 36.5

19 -- Grein Bogomir , K= 0, Elo=1794, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 48 -- Siraj Anej 1445 349 0.89 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 4 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1979 185 0.26 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 B 44 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1514 280 0.84 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 W 12 -- Miele Roberto 1858 64 0.41 0.5 2.5 4.5
5 B 35 -- Genzo Enrico 1594 200 0.76 0.0 2.5 4.5
6 W 34 -- Pellicoro Roberto 1608 186 0.74 0.0 2.5 5.5
7 B 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1438 356 0.89 1.0 3.5 3.0
8 W 57 -- Malkoc Tilen 1362 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 4.0
9 B 20 -- Piunti Mauro 1793 1 0.50 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1621 1621 6.21 4.5 24.0

20 -- Piunti Mauro , K= 0, Elo=1793, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 49 -- Jereb Lana 1440 353 0.89 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 5 -- Ursic Aleksander 1938 145 0.31 0.0 1.0 7.5
3 W 35 -- Genzo Enrico 1594 199 0.76 0.5 1.5 4.5
4 B 37 -- Jurissevich Alberto 1585 208 0.77 0.5 2.0 4.0
5 W 34 -- Pellicoro Roberto 1608 185 0.74 0.0 2.0 5.5
6 W 40 -- Pridigar Lovro 1570 223 0.78 0.5 2.5 4.0
7 B 32 -- Camana Filippo 1659 134 0.68 1.0 3.5 4.0
8 B 33 -- Savli Marko 1631 162 0.71 1.0 4.5 4.0
9 W 19 -- Grein Bogomir 1794 1 0.50 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1727 1647 6.14 5.5 23.5

21 -- Viola Enrico , K= 0, Elo=1793, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 50 -- Malkoc Patrik 1440 353 0.89 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 6 -- Stantic Severino 1926 133 0.32 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 B 2 -- Simonetto Adriano 2020 227 0.21 0.5 2.5 6.0
4 B 7 -- Samuelli Daniele 1921 128 0.33 0.0 2.5 6.5
5 W 1 -- Varini Massimo 2093 300 0.15 0.0 2.5 6.0
6 W 30 -- Marziali Giulio 1696 97 0.63 0.0 2.5 6.5
7 B 52 NC Sala Gianluca 1440 353 0.89 1.0 3.5 3.5
8 W 12 -- Miele Roberto 1858 65 0.41 1.0 4.5 4.5
9 B 11 -- Polin Giulia 1866 73 0.40 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1887 1807 4.23 5.5 26.5

22 -- Simoni Giulio , K= 0, Elo=1784, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 51 NC Milic Krtistjan 1440 344 0.88 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 7 -- Samuelli Daniele 1921 137 0.32 0.5 1.5 6.5
3 W 11 -- Polin Giulia 1866 82 0.39 0.5 2.0 4.5
4 B 3 -- Barletta Antonio 2007 223 0.22 0.5 2.5 6.0
5 W 13 -- Hrescak Ivana 1854 70 0.40 0.0 2.5 6.0
6 B 43 -- Gruden Matej 1532 252 0.81 1.0 3.5 3.5
7 B 26 -- Palma Andrea 1734 50 0.57 0.5 4.0 5.5
8 W 45 3N Stradiotto Angelo 1509 275 0.83 1.0 5.0 5.0
9 B 34 -- Pellicoro Roberto 1608 176 0.73 0.5 5.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1799 1719 5.15 5.5 27.5

23 -- Buzzurro Mario , K= 0, Elo=1776, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 52 NC Sala Gianluca 1440 336 0.88 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 10 -- Zamar Kodelja Jurij 1880 104 0.36 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 B 56 NC Baldassarre Davide 1380 396 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 W 14 -- Tomio Dante 1853 77 0.39 1.0 3.0 6.5
5 B 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1920 144 0.31 0.0 3.0 4.5
6 W 6 -- Stantic Severino 1926 150 0.30 0.0 3.0 5.0
7 B 29 -- Maderner Arnulf 1707 69 0.60 1.0 4.0 5.0
8 B 3 -- Barletta Antonio 2007 231 0.21 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 W 47 -- Chiandussi Livio 1483 293 0.85 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1690 1733 4.82 4.0 25.0

24 -- Delise Ganni Fabio , K= 0, Elo=1774, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 B 45 3N Stradiotto Angelo 1509 265 0.82 0.5 0.5 5.0
3 W 42 -- Santinello Massimili 1550 224 0.78 0.5 1.0 4.0
4 W 36 -- Oblak Marco 1586 188 0.74 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 B 52 NC Sala Gianluca 1440 334 0.88 1.0 3.0 3.5
6 W 12 -- Miele Roberto 1858 84 0.38 0.5 3.5 4.5
7 B 2 -- Simonetto Adriano 2020 246 0.19 0.0 3.5 6.0
8 B 41 -- Prelec Fausto 1562 212 0.77 1.0 4.5 4.5
9 W 17 -- Masella Vincenzo 1813 39 0.45 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1808 1667 5.01 5.5 23.5

25 -- Vidali Joze , K= 0, Elo=1755, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 53 NC Tavcar Mateja 1440 315 0.86 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 9 -- Orsatti Marcello 1919 164 0.28 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 37 -- Jurissevich Alberto 1585 170 0.72 0.5 1.5 4.0
4 B 35 -- Genzo Enrico 1594 161 0.71 0.0 1.5 4.5
5 W 43 -- Gruden Matej 1532 223 0.78 0.5 2.0 3.5
6 B 42 -- Santinello Massimili 1550 205 0.76 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 B 38 -- Rozmann Glauco 1576 179 0.73 0.5 2.5 3.5
8 W 51 NC Milic Krtistjan 1440 315 0.86 0.5 3.0 3.0
9 B 52 NC Sala Gianluca 1440 315 0.86 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1484 1564 6.56 3.5 18.0

26 -- Palma Andrea , K= 0, Elo=1734, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1438 296 0.85 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 12 -- Miele Roberto 1858 124 0.33 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 B 4 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1979 245 0.20 0.5 2.5 5.5
4 W 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1920 186 0.26 0.5 3.0 4.5
5 B 16 -- Bona Massimiliano 1818 84 0.38 0.5 3.5 5.5
6 B 11 -- Polin Giulia 1866 132 0.32 0.0 3.5 4.5
7 W 22 -- Simoni Giulio 1784 50 0.43 0.5 4.0 5.5
8 B 17 -- Masella Vincenzo 1813 79 0.39 0.5 4.5 4.5
9 W 35 -- Genzo Enrico 1594 140 0.69 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1866 1786 3.85 5.5 29.5

27 -- Poli Diego , K= 0, Elo=1722, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 55 NC Petaros Bostjan 1398 324 0.87 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 15 -- Militello Michele 1826 104 0.36 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 W 1 -- Varini Massimo 2093 371 0.10 0.0 2.0 6.0
4 B 9 -- Orsatti Marcello 1919 197 0.25 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 W 39 -- Petaros Mitja 1575 147 0.70 1.0 3.0 3.5
6 B 28 -- Possa Alberto 1712 10 0.51 0.5 3.5 4.5
7 B 12 -- Miele Roberto 1858 136 0.32 1.0 4.5 4.5
8 W 2 -- Simonetto Adriano 2020 298 0.15 0.0 4.5 6.0
9 B 16 -- Bona Massimiliano 1818 96 0.37 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1802 1802 3.63 4.5 27.0

28 -- Possa Alberto , K= 0, Elo=1712, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 56 NC Baldassarre Davide 1380 332 0.88 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 14 -- Tomio Dante 1853 141 0.31 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 B 57 -- Malkoc Tilen 1362 350 0.89 0.5 1.5 4.0
4 W 32 -- Camana Filippo 1659 53 0.57 1.0 2.5 4.0
5 B 12 -- Miele Roberto 1858 146 0.30 0.5 3.0 4.5
6 W 27 -- Poli Diego 1722 10 0.49 0.5 3.5 4.5
7 B 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1920 208 0.23 0.0 3.5 4.5
8 W 16 -- Bona Massimiliano 1818 106 0.36 0.0 3.5 5.5
9 B 38 -- Rozmann Glauco 1576 136 0.68 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1683 1683 4.71 4.5 24.0

29 -- Maderner Arnulf , K= 0, Elo=1707, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 57 -- Malkoc Tilen 1362 345 0.89 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 16 -- Bona Massimiliano 1818 111 0.35 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 B 30 -- Marziali Giulio 1696 11 0.52 0.5 1.5 6.5
4 B 39 -- Petaros Mitja 1575 132 0.68 0.5 2.0 3.5
5 W 37 -- Jurissevich Alberto 1585 122 0.67 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 B 9 -- Orsatti Marcello 1919 212 0.23 0.0 3.0 6.0
7 W 23 -- Buzzurro Mario 1776 69 0.40 0.0 3.0 4.0
8 W 40 -- Pridigar Lovro 1570 137 0.68 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 B 42 -- Santinello Massimili 1550 157 0.71 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1693 1650 5.13 5.0 23.5

30 -- Marziali Giulio , K= 0, Elo=1696, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 1 -- Varini Massimo 2093 397 0.08 0.5 0.5 6.0
2 B 37 -- Jurissevich Alberto 1585 111 0.65 0.5 1.0 4.0
3 W 29 -- Maderner Arnulf 1707 11 0.48 0.5 1.5 5.0
4 B 57 -- Malkoc Tilen 1362 334 0.88 1.0 2.5 4.0
5 W 3 -- Barletta Antonio 2007 311 0.14 0.0 2.5 6.0
6 B 21 -- Viola Enrico 1793 97 0.37 1.0 3.5 5.5
7 B 16 -- Bona Massimiliano 1818 122 0.33 1.0 4.5 5.5
8 W 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1920 224 0.22 1.0 5.5 4.5
9 B 6 -- Stantic Severino 1926 230 0.21 1.0 6.5 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1967 1801 3.36 6.5 28.0

31 -- Iancovich Bruno , K= 0, Elo=1688, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 2 -- Simonetto Adriano 2020 332 0.12 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1507 181 0.74 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1920 232 0.21 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 W 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1438 250 0.81 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 B 6 -- Stantic Severino 1926 238 0.20 0.0 2.0 5.0
6 W 48 -- Siraj Anej 1445 243 0.80 0.0 2.0 3.0
7 B 44 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1514 174 0.73 0.0 2.0 4.0
8 W 56 NC Baldassarre Davide 1380 308 0.86 0.0 2.0 3.5
9 W 55 NC Petaros Bostjan 1398 290 0.84 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1491 1616 5.31 3.0 15.0

32 -- Camana Filippo , K= 0, Elo=1659, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 3 -- Barletta Antonio 2007 348 0.11 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 47 -- Chiandussi Livio 1483 176 0.73 1.0 1.0 5.0
3 W 13 -- Hrescak Ivana 1854 195 0.25 0.5 1.5 6.0
4 B 28 -- Possa Alberto 1712 53 0.43 0.0 1.5 4.5
5 W 41 -- Prelec Fausto 1562 97 0.63 0.0 1.5 4.5
6 B 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1507 152 0.70 1.0 2.5 3.0
7 W 20 -- Piunti Mauro 1793 134 0.32 0.0 2.5 5.5
8 B 43 -- Gruden Matej 1532 127 0.67 0.5 3.0 3.5
9 B 48 -- Siraj Anej 1445 214 0.77 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1612 1655 4.61 4.0 17.5

33 -- Savli Marko , K= 0, Elo=1631, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 4 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1979 348 0.11 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 48 -- Siraj Anej 1445 186 0.74 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 12 -- Miele Roberto 1858 227 0.21 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 W 55 NC Petaros Bostjan 1398 233 0.79 1.0 2.0 2.0
5 B 14 -- Tomio Dante 1853 222 0.22 0.0 2.0 6.5
6 W 52 NC Sala Gianluca 1440 191 0.75 0.5 2.5 3.5
7 B 56 NC Baldassarre Davide 1380 251 0.81 1.0 3.5 3.5
8 W 20 -- Piunti Mauro 1793 162 0.29 0.0 3.5 5.5
9 B 57 -- Malkoc Tilen 1362 269 0.83 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1569 1612 4.75 4.0 19.5

34 -- Pellicoro Roberto , K= 0, Elo=1608, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 5 -- Ursic Aleksander 1938 330 0.12 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 B 49 -- Jereb Lana 1440 168 0.72 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 3 -- Barletta Antonio 2007 399 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
4 W 44 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1514 94 0.63 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 B 20 -- Piunti Mauro 1793 185 0.26 1.0 3.0 5.5
6 B 19 -- Grein Bogomir 1794 186 0.26 1.0 4.0 4.5
7 W 9 -- Orsatti Marcello 1919 311 0.14 0.0 4.0 6.0
8 B 15 -- Militello Michele 1826 218 0.22 1.0 5.0 4.0
9 W 22 -- Simoni Giulio 1784 176 0.27 0.5 5.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1859 1779 2.70 5.5 25.5

35 -- Genzo Enrico , K= 0, Elo=1594, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 6 -- Stantic Severino 1926 332 0.12 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 50 -- Malkoc Patrik 1440 154 0.71 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 20 -- Piunti Mauro 1793 199 0.24 0.5 1.5 5.5
4 W 25 -- Vidali Joze 1755 161 0.29 1.0 2.5 3.5
5 W 19 -- Grein Bogomir 1794 200 0.24 1.0 3.5 4.5
6 B 3 -- Barletta Antonio 2007 400 0.08 0.5 4.0 6.0
7 W 15 -- Militello Michele 1826 232 0.21 0.5 4.5 4.0
8 B 14 -- Tomio Dante 1853 259 0.18 0.0 4.5 6.5
9 B 26 -- Palma Andrea 1734 140 0.31 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1792 1792 2.38 4.5 26.0

36 -- Oblak Marco , K= 0, Elo=1586, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 7 -- Samuelli Daniele 1921 335 0.12 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 B 51 NC Milic Krtistjan 1440 146 0.70 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 15 -- Militello Michele 1826 240 0.20 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 24 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1774 188 0.26 0.0 1.0 5.5
5 W 57 -- Malkoc Tilen 1362 224 0.78 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 B 50 -- Malkoc Patrik 1440 146 0.70 1.0 2.0 2.0
7 W 49 -- Jereb Lana 1440 146 0.70 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 W 44 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1514 72 0.60 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 B 45 3N Stradiotto Angelo 1509 77 0.61 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1538 1581 4.67 4.0 17.0

37 -- Jurissevich Alberto , K= 0, Elo=1585, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1920 335 0.12 0.5 0.5 4.5
2 W 30 -- Marziali Giulio 1696 111 0.35 0.5 1.0 6.5
3 B 25 -- Vidali Joze 1755 170 0.28 0.5 1.5 3.5
4 W 20 -- Piunti Mauro 1793 208 0.23 0.5 2.0 5.5
5 B 29 -- Maderner Arnulf 1707 122 0.33 0.0 2.0 5.0
6 W 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1438 147 0.70 0.0 2.0 3.0
7 B 51 NC Milic Krtistjan 1440 145 0.69 0.5 2.5 3.0
8 W 52 NC Sala Gianluca 1440 145 0.69 0.5 3.0 3.5
9 B 49 -- Jereb Lana 1440 145 0.69 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1582 1625 4.08 4.0 18.5

38 -- Rozmann Glauco , K= 0, Elo=1576, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 9 -- Orsatti Marcello 1919 343 0.12 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 53 NC Tavcar Mateja 1440 136 0.68 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 W 17 -- Masella Vincenzo 1813 237 0.20 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 B 11 -- Polin Giulia 1866 290 0.16 0.0 2.0 4.5
5 W 15 -- Militello Michele 1826 250 0.19 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 B 45 3N Stradiotto Angelo 1509 67 0.59 0.0 2.0 5.0
7 W 25 -- Vidali Joze 1755 179 0.27 0.5 2.5 3.5
8 B 39 -- Petaros Mitja 1575 1 0.50 1.0 3.5 3.5
9 W 28 -- Possa Alberto 1712 136 0.32 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1633 1713 3.03 3.5 18.5

39 -- Petaros Mitja , K= 0, Elo=1575, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 10 -- Zamar Kodelja Jurij 1880 305 0.14 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 52 NC Sala Gianluca 1440 135 0.68 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 B 41 -- Prelec Fausto 1562 13 0.52 0.5 1.5 4.5
4 W 29 -- Maderner Arnulf 1707 132 0.32 0.5 2.0 5.0
5 B 27 -- Poli Diego 1722 147 0.30 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 W 56 NC Baldassarre Davide 1380 195 0.75 0.5 2.5 3.5
7 B 57 -- Malkoc Tilen 1362 213 0.77 0.0 2.5 4.0
8 W 38 -- Rozmann Glauco 1576 1 0.50 0.0 2.5 3.5
9 B 51 NC Milic Krtistjan 1440 135 0.68 1.0 3.5 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1483 1563 4.66 3.5 17.5

40 -- Pridigar Lovro , K= 0, Elo=1570, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 11 -- Polin Giulia 1866 296 0.15 0.5 0.5 4.5
2 B 1 -- Varini Massimo 2093 400 0.08 0.0 0.5 6.0
3 W 45 3N Stradiotto Angelo 1509 61 0.58 0.0 0.5 5.0
4 B 51 NC Milic Krtistjan 1440 130 0.68 1.0 1.5 3.0
5 W 42 -- Santinello Massimili 1550 20 0.53 0.5 2.0 4.0
6 B 20 -- Piunti Mauro 1793 223 0.22 0.5 2.5 5.5
7 W 43 -- Gruden Matej 1532 38 0.55 0.5 3.0 3.5
8 B 29 -- Maderner Arnulf 1707 137 0.32 0.0 3.0 5.0
9 B 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1507 63 0.59 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1623 1666 3.70 4.0 17.5

41 -- Prelec Fausto , K= 0, Elo=1562, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 12 -- Miele Roberto 1858 296 0.15 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1438 124 0.67 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 39 -- Petaros Mitja 1575 13 0.48 0.5 1.5 3.5
4 B 13 -- Hrescak Ivana 1854 292 0.15 0.0 1.5 6.0
5 B 32 -- Camana Filippo 1659 97 0.37 1.0 2.5 4.0
6 W 57 -- Malkoc Tilen 1362 200 0.76 1.0 3.5 4.0
7 B 14 -- Tomio Dante 1853 291 0.15 0.0 3.5 6.5
8 W 24 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1774 212 0.23 0.0 3.5 5.5
9 B 56 NC Baldassarre Davide 1380 182 0.74 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1639 1639 3.70 4.5 21.5

42 -- Santinello Massimili, K= 0, Elo=1550, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 13 -- Hrescak Ivana 1854 304 0.14 0.5 0.5 6.0
2 B 11 -- Polin Giulia 1866 316 0.13 0.0 0.5 4.5
3 B 24 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1774 224 0.22 0.5 1.0 5.5
4 W 56 NC Baldassarre Davide 1380 170 0.72 0.5 1.5 3.5
5 B 40 -- Pridigar Lovro 1570 20 0.47 0.5 2.0 4.0
6 W 25 -- Vidali Joze 1755 205 0.24 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 W 45 3N Stradiotto Angelo 1509 41 0.56 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 B 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1438 112 0.65 1.0 4.0 3.0
9 W 29 -- Maderner Arnulf 1707 157 0.29 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1607 1650 3.42 4.0 19.5

43 -- Gruden Matej , K= 0, Elo=1532, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 14 -- Tomio Dante 1853 321 0.13 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 56 NC Baldassarre Davide 1380 152 0.70 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 B 50 -- Malkoc Patrik 1440 92 0.63 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 W 48 -- Siraj Anej 1445 87 0.62 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 B 25 -- Vidali Joze 1755 223 0.22 0.5 2.5 3.5
6 W 22 -- Simoni Giulio 1784 252 0.19 0.0 2.5 5.5
7 B 40 -- Pridigar Lovro 1570 38 0.45 0.5 3.0 4.0
8 W 32 -- Camana Filippo 1659 127 0.33 0.5 3.5 4.0
9 B 12 -- Miele Roberto 1858 326 0.13 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1558 1638 3.40 3.5 18.0

44 -- Gerzeli Sauro , K= 0, Elo=1514, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 15 -- Militello Michele 1826 312 0.14 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 55 NC Petaros Bostjan 1398 116 0.66 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 W 19 -- Grein Bogomir 1794 280 0.16 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 B 34 -- Pellicoro Roberto 1608 94 0.37 0.0 1.0 5.5
5 W 51 NC Milic Krtistjan 1440 74 0.60 1.0 2.0 3.0
6 B 17 -- Masella Vincenzo 1813 299 0.15 0.0 2.0 4.5
7 W 31 -- Iancovich Bruno 1688 174 0.27 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 B 36 -- Oblak Marco 1586 72 0.40 0.0 3.0 4.0
9 W 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1438 76 0.60 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1578 1621 3.35 4.0 17.0

45 3N Stradiotto Angelo , K=30, Elo=1509, ID=115491
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 16 -- Bona Massimiliano 1818 309 0.14 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 24 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1774 265 0.18 0.5 0.5 5.5
3 B 40 -- Pridigar Lovro 1570 61 0.42 1.0 1.5 4.0
4 W 6 -- Stantic Severino 1926 400 0.08 0.0 1.5 5.0
5 B 56 NC Baldassarre Davide 1380 129 0.67 0.5 2.0 3.5
6 W 38 -- Rozmann Glauco 1576 67 0.41 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 B 42 -- Santinello Massimili 1550 41 0.44 1.0 4.0 4.0
8 B 22 -- Simoni Giulio 1784 275 0.17 0.0 4.0 5.5
9 W 36 -- Oblak Marco 1586 77 0.39 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 63, PRtg=1706 1663 2.90 5.0 21.5

46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio , K= 0, Elo=1507, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 17 -- Masella Vincenzo 1813 306 0.14 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 31 -- Iancovich Bruno 1688 181 0.26 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 51 NC Milic Krtistjan 1440 67 0.59 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 B 49 -- Jereb Lana 1440 67 0.59 1.0 1.0 3.0
5 B 48 -- Siraj Anej 1445 62 0.59 0.0 1.0 3.0
6 W 32 -- Camana Filippo 1659 152 0.30 0.0 1.0 4.0
7 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 2.0 0.0
8 B 50 -- Malkoc Patrik 1440 67 0.59 1.0 3.0 2.0
9 W 40 -- Pridigar Lovro 1570 63 0.41 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1369 1562 3.47 3.0 11.0

47 -- Chiandussi Livio , K= 0, Elo=1483, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 18 -- Petrachi Gianni 1800 317 0.13 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 32 -- Camana Filippo 1659 176 0.27 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 B 52 NC Sala Gianluca 1440 43 0.56 0.0 0.0 3.5
4 W 50 -- Malkoc Patrik 1440 43 0.56 1.0 1.0 2.0
5 B 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1438 45 0.56 0.0 1.0 3.0
6 W 55 NC Petaros Bostjan 1398 85 0.62 1.0 2.0 2.0
7 B 53 NC Tavcar Mateja 1440 43 0.56 1.0 3.0 2.0
8 W 48 -- Siraj Anej 1445 38 0.55 1.0 4.0 3.0
9 B 23 -- Buzzurro Mario 1776 293 0.15 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1580 1537 3.96 5.0 16.0

48 -- Siraj Anej , K= 0, Elo=1445, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 19 -- Grein Bogomir 1794 349 0.11 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 33 -- Savli Marko 1631 186 0.26 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 W 53 NC Tavcar Mateja 1440 5 0.51 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 B 43 -- Gruden Matej 1532 87 0.38 0.0 1.0 3.5
5 W 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1507 62 0.41 1.0 2.0 3.0
6 B 31 -- Iancovich Bruno 1688 243 0.20 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 W 17 -- Masella Vincenzo 1813 368 0.10 0.0 3.0 4.5
8 B 47 -- Chiandussi Livio 1483 38 0.45 0.0 3.0 5.0
9 W 32 -- Camana Filippo 1659 214 0.23 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1491 1616 2.65 3.0 16.0

49 -- Jereb Lana , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 20 -- Piunti Mauro 1793 353 0.11 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 34 -- Pellicoro Roberto 1608 168 0.28 0.0 0.0 5.5
3 B 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1438 2 0.50 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 W 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1507 67 0.41 0.0 0.0 3.0
5 B 55 NC Petaros Bostjan 1398 42 0.56 1.0 1.0 2.0
6 W 53 NC Tavcar Mateja 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 2.0
7 B 36 -- Oblak Marco 1586 146 0.30 0.0 2.0 4.0
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 3.0 0.0
9 W 37 -- Jurissevich Alberto 1585 145 0.31 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = -30, PRtg=1351 1544 2.97 3.0 11.0

50 -- Malkoc Patrik , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 21 -- Viola Enrico 1793 353 0.11 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 35 -- Genzo Enrico 1594 154 0.29 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 W 43 -- Gruden Matej 1532 92 0.37 0.0 0.0 3.5
4 B 47 -- Chiandussi Livio 1483 43 0.44 0.0 0.0 5.0
5 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
6 W 36 -- Oblak Marco 1586 146 0.30 0.0 1.0 4.0
7 B 55 NC Petaros Bostjan 1398 42 0.56 1.0 2.0 2.0
8 W 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1507 67 0.41 0.0 2.0 3.0
9 B 53 NC Tavcar Mateja 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 2.0
var = -60, PRtg=1220 1542 2.98 2.0 8.0

51 NC Milic Krtistjan , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 22 -- Simoni Giulio 1784 344 0.12 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 36 -- Oblak Marco 1586 146 0.30 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 B 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1507 67 0.41 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 W 40 -- Pridigar Lovro 1570 130 0.32 0.0 1.0 4.0
5 B 44 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1514 74 0.40 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 2.0 0.0
7 W 37 -- Jurissevich Alberto 1585 145 0.31 0.5 2.5 4.0
8 B 25 -- Vidali Joze 1755 315 0.14 0.5 3.0 3.5
9 W 39 -- Petaros Mitja 1575 135 0.32 0.0 3.0 3.5
var = -9, PRtg=1417 1610 2.32 3.0 13.5

52 NC Sala Gianluca , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 23 -- Buzzurro Mario 1776 336 0.12 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 39 -- Petaros Mitja 1575 135 0.32 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 W 47 -- Chiandussi Livio 1483 43 0.44 1.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 17 -- Masella Vincenzo 1813 373 0.10 1.0 2.0 4.5
5 W 24 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1774 334 0.12 0.0 2.0 5.5
6 B 33 -- Savli Marko 1631 191 0.25 0.5 2.5 4.0
7 W 21 -- Viola Enrico 1793 353 0.11 0.0 2.5 5.5
8 B 37 -- Jurissevich Alberto 1585 145 0.31 0.5 3.0 4.0
9 W 25 -- Vidali Joze 1755 315 0.14 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 48, PRtg=1607 1687 1.91 3.5 16.5

53 NC Tavcar Mateja , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=156083
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 25 -- Vidali Joze 1755 315 0.14 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 W 38 -- Rozmann Glauco 1576 136 0.32 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 B 48 -- Siraj Anej 1445 5 0.49 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
5 W 17 -- Masella Vincenzo 1813 373 0.10 0.0 1.0 4.5
6 B 49 -- Jereb Lana 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 3.0
7 W 47 -- Chiandussi Livio 1483 43 0.44 0.0 1.0 5.0
8 B 55 NC Petaros Bostjan 1398 42 0.56 0.0 1.0 2.0
9 W 50 -- Malkoc Patrik 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 2.0
var = -60, PRtg=1222 1544 3.05 2.0 7.0

54 -- Juretic Lejla , K= 0, Elo=1438, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 26 -- Palma Andrea 1734 296 0.15 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 41 -- Prelec Fausto 1562 124 0.33 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 W 49 -- Jereb Lana 1440 2 0.50 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 31 -- Iancovich Bruno 1688 250 0.19 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 W 47 -- Chiandussi Livio 1483 45 0.44 1.0 2.0 5.0
6 B 37 -- Jurissevich Alberto 1585 147 0.30 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 W 19 -- Grein Bogomir 1794 356 0.11 0.0 3.0 4.5
8 W 42 -- Santinello Massimili 1550 112 0.35 0.0 3.0 4.0
9 B 44 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1514 76 0.40 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1469 1594 2.77 3.0 16.0

55 NC Petaros Bostjan , K=30, Elo=1398, ID=149989
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 27 -- Poli Diego 1722 324 0.13 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 44 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1514 116 0.34 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
4 B 33 -- Savli Marko 1631 233 0.21 0.0 1.0 4.0
5 W 49 -- Jereb Lana 1440 42 0.44 0.0 1.0 3.0
6 B 47 -- Chiandussi Livio 1483 85 0.38 0.0 1.0 5.0
7 W 50 -- Malkoc Patrik 1440 42 0.44 0.0 1.0 2.0
8 W 53 NC Tavcar Mateja 1440 42 0.44 1.0 2.0 2.0
9 B 31 -- Iancovich Bruno 1688 290 0.16 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = -45, PRtg=1223 1545 2.54 2.0 9.0

56 NC Baldassarre Davide , K=30, Elo=1380, ID=21618
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 28 -- Possa Alberto 1712 332 0.12 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 43 -- Gruden Matej 1532 152 0.30 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 W 23 -- Buzzurro Mario 1776 396 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 42 -- Santinello Massimili 1550 170 0.28 0.5 1.5 4.0
5 W 45 3N Stradiotto Angelo 1509 129 0.33 0.5 2.0 5.0
6 B 39 -- Petaros Mitja 1575 195 0.25 0.5 2.5 3.5
7 W 33 -- Savli Marko 1631 251 0.19 0.0 2.5 4.0
8 B 31 -- Iancovich Bruno 1688 308 0.14 1.0 3.5 3.0
9 W 41 -- Prelec Fausto 1562 182 0.26 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 48, PRtg=1535 1615 1.95 3.5 17.5

57 -- Malkoc Tilen , K= 0, Elo=1362, ID=0
8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz, Trieste, 31/08/2013, 07/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 29 -- Maderner Arnulf 1707 345 0.11 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
3 W 28 -- Possa Alberto 1712 350 0.11 0.5 1.5 4.5
4 W 30 -- Marziali Giulio 1696 334 0.12 0.0 1.5 6.5
5 B 36 -- Oblak Marco 1586 224 0.22 1.0 2.5 4.0
6 B 41 -- Prelec Fausto 1562 200 0.24 0.0 2.5 4.5
7 W 39 -- Petaros Mitja 1575 213 0.23 1.0 3.5 3.5
8 B 19 -- Grein Bogomir 1794 400 0.08 0.0 3.5 4.5
9 W 33 -- Savli Marko 1631 269 0.17 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1571 1658 1.28 4.0 20.0


Generato da Vega
(Arbiter/Club : PAOLO SILVERI - ITA)