Giocatori registrati ordinati per nome

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
9 Akhmedov Alisher ITA187118710
40 Bellotto Adriano ITA147014700
8 Blasco Domenico ITA187318730
46 Bradac Simon SLO134813480
14 CARLOZZI Giovanni RM1N178317831783
11 Castelli Giuliano ITA182318230
26 CATALANO LEONARDO TO2N165116511651
36 CERVELLIONE PIERNICOLA PA3N151115111511
21 CHIANDUSSI STEFANO TS2N171117111711
18 DE MARIA Isaia RM1N171917191719
31 Deancovich Patrizio ITA156715670
16 Decleva Gianni ITA176017600
22 Delost Josko SLO170717070
32 DI VITA Attilio TS2N156615661566
50 FABJAN Boris TSNC122512251225
13 Genzo Enrico ITA180418040
15 Gregoric Andraz SLO176517650
12 Gruden Martina ITA181018100
43 Guid Taja SLO144714470
2 HERCEGOVAC NEVEN BG1N198419841984
45 Hocevar Tim SLO138813880
23 Kaluza Dominik SLO169516950
47 Kozlovic Jernej SLO133213320
20 Maderner Arnulf AUT171617160
10 MARANI Luca BOCM185118511851
39 Marinc Primoz SLO149714970
44 MARSICO Enrico PRNC144001440
25 Masella Vincenzo ITA166316630
4 Panican Gheorghe ITA193719370
35 PAOLETTI Silvio TS3N152915291529
30 Perossa Nicolas ITA162716270
3 Picco Ruggero ITA196319630
29 POSSA Alberto TS2N163216321632
19 Pozzi Paolo ITA171817180
33 Prelec Fausto ITA155415540
28 QUAGLIOZZI Marco RM2N164916491649
5 Riccobon Elia ITA191619160
27 Savli Marko SLO165016500
6 Siraj Anej SLO190319030
17 Siraj Svit SLO175917590
38 Smolej Ziga SLO150015000
49 Sodomaco Andrea ITA128112810
1 Spacapan Simon SLO199319930
42 STAITI NICOLO' TS2N145414541454
37 TUFANO CHIARA NA3N150115011501
48 URBISAGLIA Elvio TS3N132713271327
7 Ursic Aleksander SLO189918990
41 Vidali Joze SLO145514550
24 ZARATTINI Luciano TS2N167816781678
34 ZIBERNA GIULIANO TS2N154415441544