1 Spacapan Simon , K= 0, Elo=1993, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 26 2N CATALANO LEONARDO 1651 342 0.88 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 10 CM MARANI Luca 1851 142 0.69 0.5 1.5 5.5
3 W 19 Pozzi Paolo 1718 275 0.83 0.5 2.0 5.0
4 B 13 Genzo Enrico 1804 189 0.75 0.5 2.5 6.5
5 W 14 1N CARLOZZI Giovanni 1783 210 0.77 1.0 3.5 3.5
6 B 4 Panican Gheorghe 1937 56 0.58 0.0 3.5 7.5
7 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 0.0 3.5 0.0
8 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 0.0 3.5 0.0
9 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 0.0 3.5 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1848 1791 4.50 3.5 24.5

2 1N HERCEGOVAC NEVEN , K= 0, Elo=1984, ID=164908
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 27 Savli Marko 1650 334 0.88 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 W 13 Genzo Enrico 1804 180 0.74 1.0 2.0 6.5
3 B 6 Siraj Anej 1903 81 0.61 0.0 2.0 6.5
4 W 15 Gregoric Andraz 1765 219 0.78 0.5 2.5 6.0
5 B 20 Maderner Arnulf 1716 268 0.83 1.0 3.5 3.5
6 W 7 Ursic Aleksander 1899 85 0.62 1.0 4.5 5.5
7 W 3 Picco Ruggero 1963 21 0.53 0.0 4.5 7.5
8 B 21 2N CHIANDUSSI STEFANO 1711 273 0.83 1.0 5.5 4.5
9 W 5 Riccobon Elia 1916 68 0.59 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1894 1814 6.41 5.5 31.0

3 Picco Ruggero , K= 0, Elo=1963, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 28 2N QUAGLIOZZI Marco 1649 314 0.86 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 17 Siraj Svit 1759 204 0.76 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 8 Blasco Domenico 1873 90 0.62 1.0 3.0 5.5
4 B 4 Panican Gheorghe 1937 26 0.54 0.0 3.0 7.5
5 W 12 Gruden Martina 1810 153 0.70 1.0 4.0 5.5
6 W 6 Siraj Anej 1903 60 0.58 1.0 5.0 6.5
7 B 2 1N HERCEGOVAC NEVEN 1984 21 0.47 1.0 6.0 5.5
8 W 15 Gregoric Andraz 1765 198 0.76 1.0 7.0 6.0
9 B 13 Genzo Enrico 1804 159 0.71 0.5 7.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=2105 1832 6.00 7.5 38.5

4 Panican Gheorghe , K= 0, Elo=1937, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 29 2N POSSA Alberto 1632 305 0.86 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 15 Gregoric Andraz 1765 172 0.73 1.0 2.0 6.0
3 B 7 Ursic Aleksander 1899 38 0.55 1.0 3.0 5.5
4 W 3 Picco Ruggero 1963 26 0.46 1.0 4.0 7.5
5 B 6 Siraj Anej 1903 34 0.55 1.0 5.0 6.5
6 W 1 Spacapan Simon 1993 56 0.42 1.0 6.0 3.5
7 B 5 Riccobon Elia 1916 21 0.53 0.5 6.5 6.5
8 W 13 Genzo Enrico 1804 133 0.68 0.0 6.5 6.5
9 B 10 CM MARANI Luca 1851 86 0.62 1.0 7.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2131 1858 5.40 7.5 41.5

5 Riccobon Elia , K= 0, Elo=1916, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 30 Perossa Nicolas 1627 289 0.84 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 B 19 Pozzi Paolo 1718 198 0.76 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 W 24 2N ZARATTINI Luciano 1678 238 0.80 1.0 2.0 1.0
4 B 21 2N CHIANDUSSI STEFANO 1711 205 0.76 0.5 2.5 4.5
5 W 17 Siraj Svit 1759 157 0.71 1.0 3.5 4.5
6 B 27 Savli Marko 1650 266 0.82 1.0 4.5 4.5
7 W 4 Panican Gheorghe 1937 21 0.47 0.5 5.0 7.5
8 W 6 Siraj Anej 1903 13 0.52 0.5 5.5 6.5
9 B 2 1N HERCEGOVAC NEVEN 1984 68 0.41 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1940 1774 6.09 6.5 31.5

6 Siraj Anej , K= 0, Elo=1903, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 31 Deancovich Patrizio 1567 336 0.88 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 20 Maderner Arnulf 1716 187 0.74 1.0 2.0 3.5
3 W 2 1N HERCEGOVAC NEVEN 1984 81 0.39 1.0 3.0 5.5
4 B 10 CM MARANI Luca 1851 52 0.57 1.0 4.0 5.5
5 W 4 Panican Gheorghe 1937 34 0.45 0.0 4.0 7.5
6 B 3 Picco Ruggero 1963 60 0.42 0.0 4.0 7.5
7 W 16 Decleva Gianni 1760 143 0.69 1.0 5.0 4.0
8 B 5 Riccobon Elia 1916 13 0.48 0.5 5.5 6.5
9 B 7 Ursic Aleksander 1899 4 0.51 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2010 1844 5.13 6.5 35.0

7 Ursic Aleksander , K= 0, Elo=1899, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 32 2N DI VITA Attilio 1566 333 0.88 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 34 2N ZIBERNA GIULIANO 1544 355 0.89 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 4 Panican Gheorghe 1937 38 0.45 0.0 2.0 7.5
4 B 16 Decleva Gianni 1760 139 0.69 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 W 21 2N CHIANDUSSI STEFANO 1711 188 0.74 0.5 3.5 4.5
6 B 2 1N HERCEGOVAC NEVEN 1984 85 0.38 0.0 3.5 5.5
7 W 27 Savli Marko 1650 249 0.81 1.0 4.5 4.5
8 B 9 Akhmedov Alisher 1871 28 0.54 1.0 5.5 5.5
9 W 6 Siraj Anej 1903 4 0.49 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1850 1770 5.87 5.5 30.5

8 Blasco Domenico , K= 0, Elo=1873, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 33 Prelec Fausto 1554 319 0.87 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 24 2N ZARATTINI Luciano 1678 195 0.75 1.0 2.0 1.0
3 B 3 Picco Ruggero 1963 90 0.38 0.0 2.0 7.5
4 W 20 Maderner Arnulf 1716 157 0.71 0.0 2.0 3.5
5 B 29 2N POSSA Alberto 1632 241 0.80 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 W 22 Delost Josko 1707 166 0.72 1.0 4.0 4.5
7 B 13 Genzo Enrico 1804 69 0.60 0.0 4.0 6.5
8 W 28 2N QUAGLIOZZI Marco 1649 224 0.78 0.5 4.5 4.5
9 B 34 2N ZIBERNA GIULIANO 1544 329 0.88 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1774 1694 6.49 5.5 28.0

9 Akhmedov Alisher , K= 0, Elo=1871, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 34 2N ZIBERNA GIULIANO 1544 327 0.87 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 38 Smolej Ziga 1500 371 0.90 1.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 27 Savli Marko 1650 221 0.78 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 B 43 Guid Taja 1447 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.5
5 W 26 2N CATALANO LEONARDO 1651 220 0.78 1.0 3.0 4.5
6 B 19 Pozzi Paolo 1718 153 0.70 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 W 21 2N CHIANDUSSI STEFANO 1711 160 0.71 0.5 4.5 4.5
8 W 7 Ursic Aleksander 1899 28 0.46 0.0 4.5 5.5
9 B 28 2N QUAGLIOZZI Marco 1649 222 0.78 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1721 1641 6.90 5.5 25.5

10 CM MARANI Luca , K= 0, Elo=1851, ID=131105
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 35 3N PAOLETTI Silvio 1529 322 0.87 1.0 1.0 1.5
2 W 1 Spacapan Simon 1993 142 0.31 0.5 1.5 3.5
3 B 36 3N CERVELLIONE PIERNICO 1511 340 0.88 1.0 2.5 4.5
4 W 6 Siraj Anej 1903 52 0.43 0.0 2.5 6.5
5 B 15 Gregoric Andraz 1765 86 0.62 0.0 2.5 6.0
6 W 29 2N POSSA Alberto 1632 219 0.78 1.0 3.5 4.0
7 B 20 Maderner Arnulf 1716 135 0.68 1.0 4.5 3.5
8 W 34 2N ZIBERNA GIULIANO 1544 307 0.86 1.0 5.5 4.5
9 W 4 Panican Gheorghe 1937 86 0.38 0.0 5.5 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=1806 1726 5.81 5.5 29.0

11 Castelli Giuliano , K= 0, Elo=1823, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 36 3N CERVELLIONE PIERNICO 1511 312 0.86 0.5 0.5 4.5
2 B 43 Guid Taja 1447 376 0.91 0.5 1.0 5.5
3 W 30 Perossa Nicolas 1627 196 0.75 1.0 2.0 5.5
4 B 27 Savli Marko 1650 173 0.73 0.0 2.0 4.5
5 W 34 2N ZIBERNA GIULIANO 1544 279 0.84 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 B 17 Siraj Svit 1759 64 0.59 1.0 3.0 4.5
7 W 28 2N QUAGLIOZZI Marco 1649 174 0.73 0.0 3.0 4.5
8 B 25 Masella Vincenzo 1663 160 0.71 0.5 3.5 4.5
9 W 29 2N POSSA Alberto 1632 191 0.75 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1566 1609 6.87 4.0 21.0

12 Gruden Martina , K= 0, Elo=1810, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 37 3N TUFANO CHIARA 1501 309 0.86 0.5 0.5 4.0
2 W 50 NC FABJAN Boris 1225 400 0.92 1.0 1.5 5.0
3 B 46 Bradac Simon 1348 400 0.92 1.0 2.5 5.0
4 W 19 Pozzi Paolo 1718 92 0.63 0.5 3.0 5.0
5 B 3 Picco Ruggero 1963 153 0.30 0.0 3.0 7.5
6 W 47 Kozlovic Jernej 1332 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 4.0
7 B 15 Gregoric Andraz 1765 45 0.56 0.0 4.0 6.0
8 W 36 3N CERVELLIONE PIERNICO 1511 299 0.85 1.0 5.0 4.5
9 B 30 Perossa Nicolas 1627 183 0.74 0.5 5.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1634 1554 6.70 5.5 29.0

13 Genzo Enrico , K= 0, Elo=1804, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 38 Smolej Ziga 1500 304 0.86 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 B 2 1N HERCEGOVAC NEVEN 1984 180 0.26 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 34 2N ZIBERNA GIULIANO 1544 260 0.82 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 W 1 Spacapan Simon 1993 189 0.25 0.5 2.5 3.5
5 B 22 Delost Josko 1707 97 0.63 0.5 3.0 4.5
6 B 18 1N DE MARIA Isaia 1719 85 0.62 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 W 8 Blasco Domenico 1873 69 0.40 1.0 5.0 5.5
8 B 4 Panican Gheorghe 1937 133 0.32 1.0 6.0 7.5
9 W 3 Picco Ruggero 1963 159 0.29 0.5 6.5 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=1968 1802 4.45 6.5 31.0

14 1N CARLOZZI Giovanni , K=30, Elo=1783, ID=111678
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 40 Bellotto Adriano 1470 313 0.86 0.5 0.5 2.5
2 W 37 3N TUFANO CHIARA 1501 282 0.84 0.5 1.0 4.0
3 B 29 2N POSSA Alberto 1632 151 0.70 0.5 1.5 4.0
4 W 36 3N CERVELLIONE PIERNICO 1511 272 0.83 1.0 2.5 4.5
5 B 1 Spacapan Simon 1993 210 0.23 0.0 2.5 3.5
6 W 50 NC FABJAN Boris 1225 400 0.92 0.0 2.5 5.0
7 B 32 2N DI VITA Attilio 1566 217 0.78 0.0 2.5 3.5
8 W 39 Marinc Primoz 1497 286 0.84 0.0 2.5 3.5
9 B 48 3N URBISAGLIA Elvio 1327 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 2.5
var = -102, PRtg=1445 1525 6.92 3.5 19.0

15 Gregoric Andraz , K= 0, Elo=1765, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 41 Vidali Joze 1455 310 0.86 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 B 4 Panican Gheorghe 1937 172 0.27 0.0 1.0 7.5
3 W 43 Guid Taja 1447 318 0.87 1.0 2.0 5.5
4 B 2 1N HERCEGOVAC NEVEN 1984 219 0.22 0.5 2.5 5.5
5 W 10 CM MARANI Luca 1851 86 0.38 1.0 3.5 5.5
6 B 21 2N CHIANDUSSI STEFANO 1711 54 0.58 0.5 4.0 4.5
7 W 12 Gruden Martina 1810 45 0.44 1.0 5.0 5.5
8 B 3 Picco Ruggero 1963 198 0.24 0.0 5.0 7.5
9 W 50 NC FABJAN Boris 1225 400 0.92 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1834 1709 4.78 6.0 30.0

16 Decleva Gianni , K= 0, Elo=1760, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 W 48 3N URBISAGLIA Elvio 1327 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.5
3 B 39 Marinc Primoz 1497 263 0.82 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 W 7 Ursic Aleksander 1899 139 0.31 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 B 44 NC MARSICO Enrico 1440 320 0.87 1.0 3.0 3.5
6 W 46 Bradac Simon 1348 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 B 6 Siraj Anej 1903 143 0.31 0.0 4.0 6.5
8 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 0.0 4.0 0.0
9 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 0.0 4.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1694 1569 4.15 4.0 24.0

17 Siraj Svit , K= 0, Elo=1759, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 42 2N STAITI NICOLO' 1454 305 0.86 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 3 Picco Ruggero 1963 204 0.24 0.0 1.0 7.5
3 B 50 NC FABJAN Boris 1225 400 0.92 0.5 1.5 5.0
4 W 37 3N TUFANO CHIARA 1501 258 0.82 1.0 2.5 4.0
5 B 5 Riccobon Elia 1916 157 0.29 0.0 2.5 6.5
6 W 11 Castelli Giuliano 1823 64 0.41 0.0 2.5 4.0
7 B 38 Smolej Ziga 1500 259 0.82 0.0 2.5 5.5
8 W 48 3N URBISAGLIA Elvio 1327 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 2.5
9 B 32 2N DI VITA Attilio 1566 193 0.75 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1586 1586 6.03 4.5 21.5

18 1N DE MARIA Isaia , K= 0, Elo=1719, ID=101967
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 43 Guid Taja 1447 272 0.83 0.5 0.5 5.5
2 B 47 Kozlovic Jernej 1332 387 0.91 0.0 0.5 4.0
3 B 37 3N TUFANO CHIARA 1501 218 0.78 0.5 1.0 4.0
4 W 38 Smolej Ziga 1500 219 0.78 1.0 2.0 5.5
5 B 39 Marinc Primoz 1497 222 0.78 1.0 3.0 3.5
6 W 13 Genzo Enrico 1804 85 0.38 0.0 3.0 6.5
7 B 50 NC FABJAN Boris 1225 400 0.92 0.5 3.5 5.0
8 W 29 2N POSSA Alberto 1632 87 0.62 1.0 4.5 4.0
9 B 46 Bradac Simon 1348 371 0.90 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1519 1476 6.90 5.0 23.0

19 Pozzi Paolo , K= 0, Elo=1718, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 44 NC MARSICO Enrico 1440 278 0.83 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 5 Riccobon Elia 1916 198 0.24 1.0 2.0 6.5
3 B 1 Spacapan Simon 1993 275 0.17 0.5 2.5 3.5
4 B 12 Gruden Martina 1810 92 0.37 0.5 3.0 5.5
5 W 27 Savli Marko 1650 68 0.59 0.5 3.5 4.5
6 W 9 Akhmedov Alisher 1871 153 0.30 0.0 3.5 5.5
7 B 36 3N CERVELLIONE PIERNICO 1511 207 0.77 0.5 4.0 4.5
8 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 0.0 4.0 0.0
9 W 47 Kozlovic Jernej 1332 386 0.91 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1785 1690 4.18 5.0 28.5

20 Maderner Arnulf , K= 0, Elo=1716, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 45 Hocevar Tim 1388 328 0.87 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 6 Siraj Anej 1903 187 0.26 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 W 49 Sodomaco Andrea 1281 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 8 Blasco Domenico 1873 157 0.29 1.0 3.0 5.5
5 W 2 1N HERCEGOVAC NEVEN 1984 268 0.17 0.0 3.0 5.5
6 B 34 2N ZIBERNA GIULIANO 1544 172 0.73 0.5 3.5 4.5
7 W 10 CM MARANI Luca 1851 135 0.32 0.0 3.5 5.5
8 B 38 Smolej Ziga 1500 216 0.78 0.0 3.5 5.5
9 W 25 Masella Vincenzo 1663 53 0.57 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1585 1665 4.91 3.5 24.0

21 2N CHIANDUSSI STEFANO , K= 0, Elo=1711, ID=106540
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 46 Bradac Simon 1348 363 0.90 0.5 0.5 5.0
2 W 40 Bellotto Adriano 1470 241 0.80 1.0 1.5 2.5
3 B 47 Kozlovic Jernej 1332 379 0.91 1.0 2.5 4.0
4 W 5 Riccobon Elia 1916 205 0.24 0.5 3.0 6.5
5 B 7 Ursic Aleksander 1899 188 0.26 0.5 3.5 5.5
6 W 15 Gregoric Andraz 1765 54 0.42 0.5 4.0 6.0
7 B 9 Akhmedov Alisher 1871 160 0.29 0.5 4.5 5.5
8 W 2 1N HERCEGOVAC NEVEN 1984 273 0.17 0.0 4.5 5.5
9 W 38 Smolej Ziga 1500 211 0.77 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1676 1676 4.76 4.5 28.5

22 Delost Josko , K= 0, Elo=1707, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 47 Kozlovic Jernej 1332 375 0.91 0.5 0.5 4.0
2 B 36 3N CERVELLIONE PIERNICO 1511 196 0.75 0.0 0.5 4.5
3 W 33 Prelec Fausto 1554 153 0.70 1.0 1.5 3.0
4 B 32 2N DI VITA Attilio 1566 141 0.69 1.0 2.5 3.5
5 W 13 Genzo Enrico 1804 97 0.37 0.5 3.0 6.5
6 B 8 Blasco Domenico 1873 166 0.28 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 W 46 Bradac Simon 1348 359 0.90 0.5 3.5 5.0
8 B 43 Guid Taja 1447 260 0.82 0.0 3.5 5.5
9 B 39 Marinc Primoz 1497 210 0.77 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1548 1548 6.19 4.5 22.5

23 Kaluza Dominik , K= 0, Elo=1695, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 48 3N URBISAGLIA Elvio 1327 368 0.90 0.5 0.5 2.5
2 W 46 Bradac Simon 1348 347 0.89 0.0 0.5 5.0
3 B 35 3N PAOLETTI Silvio 1529 166 0.72 0.5 1.0 1.5
4 W 47 Kozlovic Jernej 1332 363 0.90 0.5 1.5 4.0
5 B 37 3N TUFANO CHIARA 1501 194 0.75 0.5 2.0 4.0
6 W 30 Perossa Nicolas 1627 68 0.59 0.0 2.0 5.5
7 B 39 Marinc Primoz 1497 198 0.76 0.5 2.5 3.5
8 W 45 Hocevar Tim 1388 307 0.86 0.5 3.0 3.5
9 W 33 Prelec Fausto 1554 141 0.69 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1413 1456 7.06 4.0 17.0

24 2N ZARATTINI Luciano , K= 0, Elo=1678, ID=134379
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 49 Sodomaco Andrea 1281 397 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 8 Blasco Domenico 1873 195 0.25 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 B 5 Riccobon Elia 1916 238 0.20 0.0 1.0 6.5
4 W 39 Marinc Primoz 1497 181 0.74 0.0 1.0 3.5
5 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 0.0 1.0 0.0
6 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 0.0 1.0 0.0
7 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 0.0 1.0 0.0
8 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 0.0 1.0 0.0
9 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 0.0 1.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1449 1642 2.11 1.0 9.0

25 Masella Vincenzo , K= 0, Elo=1663, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 50 NC FABJAN Boris 1225 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 33 Prelec Fausto 1554 109 0.65 0.5 0.5 3.0
3 B 40 Bellotto Adriano 1470 193 0.75 1.0 1.5 2.5
4 W 46 Bradac Simon 1348 315 0.86 0.5 2.0 5.0
5 B 47 Kozlovic Jernej 1332 331 0.88 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 37 3N TUFANO CHIARA 1501 162 0.71 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 B 30 Perossa Nicolas 1627 36 0.55 0.0 3.0 5.5
8 W 11 Castelli Giuliano 1823 160 0.29 0.5 3.5 4.0
9 B 20 Maderner Arnulf 1716 53 0.43 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1511 1511 6.04 4.5 20.0

26 2N CATALANO LEONARDO , K= 0, Elo=1651, ID=165103
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 1 Spacapan Simon 1993 342 0.12 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 W 35 3N PAOLETTI Silvio 1529 122 0.67 0.5 0.5 1.5
3 B 44 NC MARSICO Enrico 1440 211 0.77 0.5 1.0 3.5
4 W 41 Vidali Joze 1455 196 0.75 1.0 2.0 2.5
5 B 9 Akhmedov Alisher 1871 220 0.22 0.0 2.0 5.5
6 W 39 Marinc Primoz 1497 154 0.71 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 B 47 Kozlovic Jernej 1332 319 0.87 0.5 3.5 4.0
8 W 32 2N DI VITA Attilio 1566 85 0.62 1.0 4.5 3.5
9 B 43 Guid Taja 1447 204 0.76 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1570 1570 5.49 4.5 21.0

27 Savli Marko , K= 0, Elo=1650, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 2 1N HERCEGOVAC NEVEN 1984 334 0.12 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 41 Vidali Joze 1455 195 0.75 1.0 1.0 2.5
3 B 9 Akhmedov Alisher 1871 221 0.22 1.0 2.0 5.5
4 W 11 Castelli Giuliano 1823 173 0.27 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 B 19 Pozzi Paolo 1718 68 0.41 0.5 3.5 5.0
6 W 5 Riccobon Elia 1916 266 0.18 0.0 3.5 6.5
7 B 7 Ursic Aleksander 1899 249 0.19 0.0 3.5 5.5
8 W 47 Kozlovic Jernej 1332 318 0.87 0.5 4.0 4.0
9 B 36 3N CERVELLIONE PIERNICO 1511 139 0.69 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1723 1723 3.70 4.5 25.0

28 2N QUAGLIOZZI Marco , K= 0, Elo=1649, ID=102755
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 3 Picco Ruggero 1963 314 0.14 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 W 39 Marinc Primoz 1497 152 0.70 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 B 41 Vidali Joze 1455 194 0.75 0.0 0.0 2.5
4 W 40 Bellotto Adriano 1470 179 0.73 1.0 1.0 2.5
5 B 45 Hocevar Tim 1388 261 0.82 1.0 2.0 3.5
6 W 44 NC MARSICO Enrico 1440 209 0.77 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 B 11 Castelli Giuliano 1823 174 0.27 1.0 4.0 4.0
8 B 8 Blasco Domenico 1873 224 0.22 0.5 4.5 5.5
9 W 9 Akhmedov Alisher 1871 222 0.22 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1642 1642 4.62 4.5 19.0

29 2N POSSA Alberto , K= 0, Elo=1632, ID=106526
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 4 Panican Gheorghe 1937 305 0.14 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 B 45 Hocevar Tim 1388 244 0.80 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 W 14 1N CARLOZZI Giovanni 1783 151 0.30 0.5 1.5 3.5
4 B 50 NC FABJAN Boris 1225 400 0.92 1.0 2.5 5.0
5 W 8 Blasco Domenico 1873 241 0.20 0.0 2.5 5.5
6 B 10 CM MARANI Luca 1851 219 0.22 0.0 2.5 5.5
7 W 48 3N URBISAGLIA Elvio 1327 305 0.86 1.0 3.5 2.5
8 B 18 1N DE MARIA Isaia 1719 87 0.38 0.0 3.5 5.0
9 B 11 Castelli Giuliano 1823 191 0.25 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1615 1658 4.07 4.0 21.0

30 Perossa Nicolas , K= 0, Elo=1627, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 5 Riccobon Elia 1916 289 0.16 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 42 2N STAITI NICOLO' 1454 173 0.73 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 11 Castelli Giuliano 1823 196 0.25 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 44 NC MARSICO Enrico 1440 187 0.74 0.0 1.0 3.5
5 B 41 Vidali Joze 1455 172 0.73 1.0 2.0 2.5
6 B 23 Kaluza Dominik 1695 68 0.41 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 W 25 Masella Vincenzo 1663 36 0.45 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 1.0 5.0 0.0
9 W 12 Gruden Martina 1810 183 0.26 0.5 5.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1700 1657 3.73 5.5 22.5

31 Deancovich Patrizio , K= 0, Elo=1567, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 6 Siraj Anej 1903 336 0.12 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 B 49 Sodomaco Andrea 1281 286 0.84 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 45 Hocevar Tim 1388 179 0.73 0.0 0.0 3.5
4 B 42 2N STAITI NICOLO' 1454 113 0.65 0.0 0.0 2.0
5 W 33 Prelec Fausto 1554 13 0.52 1.0 1.0 3.0
6 W 41 Vidali Joze 1455 112 0.65 1.0 2.0 2.5
7 B 44 NC MARSICO Enrico 1440 127 0.67 0.0 2.0 3.5
8 W 40 Bellotto Adriano 1470 97 0.63 1.0 3.0 2.5
9 B 37 3N TUFANO CHIARA 1501 66 0.59 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1369 1494 5.40 3.0 11.0

32 2N DI VITA Attilio , K= 0, Elo=1566, ID=129442
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 7 Ursic Aleksander 1899 333 0.12 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 44 NC MARSICO Enrico 1440 126 0.67 0.5 0.5 3.5
3 B 48 3N URBISAGLIA Elvio 1327 239 0.80 1.0 1.5 2.5
4 W 22 Delost Josko 1707 141 0.31 0.0 1.5 4.5
5 B 46 Bradac Simon 1348 218 0.78 0.0 1.5 5.0
6 W 40 Bellotto Adriano 1470 96 0.63 1.0 2.5 2.5
7 W 14 1N CARLOZZI Giovanni 1783 217 0.22 1.0 3.5 3.5
8 B 26 2N CATALANO LEONARDO 1651 85 0.38 0.0 3.5 4.5
9 W 17 Siraj Svit 1759 193 0.25 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1518 1598 4.16 3.5 18.0

33 Prelec Fausto , K= 0, Elo=1554, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 8 Blasco Domenico 1873 319 0.13 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 25 Masella Vincenzo 1663 109 0.35 0.5 0.5 4.5
3 B 22 Delost Josko 1707 153 0.30 0.0 0.5 4.5
4 W 48 3N URBISAGLIA Elvio 1327 227 0.79 0.0 0.5 2.5
5 B 31 Deancovich Patrizio 1567 13 0.48 0.0 0.5 3.0
6 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 1.0 1.5 0.0
7 W 45 Hocevar Tim 1388 166 0.72 0.5 2.0 3.5
8 W 42 2N STAITI NICOLO' 1454 100 0.64 1.0 3.0 2.0
9 B 23 Kaluza Dominik 1695 141 0.31 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1391 1584 3.72 3.0 11.5

34 2N ZIBERNA GIULIANO , K= 0, Elo=1544, ID=104391
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 9 Akhmedov Alisher 1871 327 0.13 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 W 7 Ursic Aleksander 1899 355 0.11 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 B 13 Genzo Enrico 1804 260 0.18 0.0 1.0 6.5
4 W 45 Hocevar Tim 1388 156 0.71 1.0 2.0 3.5
5 B 11 Castelli Giuliano 1823 279 0.16 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 W 20 Maderner Arnulf 1716 172 0.27 0.5 3.5 3.5
7 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 1.0 4.5 0.0
8 B 10 CM MARANI Luca 1851 307 0.14 0.0 4.5 5.5
9 W 8 Blasco Domenico 1873 329 0.12 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1735 1778 1.82 4.5 25.0

35 3N PAOLETTI Silvio , K= 0, Elo=1529, ID=174351
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 10 CM MARANI Luca 1851 322 0.13 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 26 2N CATALANO LEONARDO 1651 122 0.33 0.5 0.5 4.5
3 W 23 Kaluza Dominik 1695 166 0.28 0.5 1.0 4.0
4 B 49 Sodomaco Andrea 1281 248 0.81 0.5 1.5 3.0
5 W 50 NC FABJAN Boris 1225 304 0.86 0.0 1.5 5.0
6 B 43 Guid Taja 1447 82 0.61 0.0 1.5 5.5
7 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 0.0 1.5 0.0
8 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 0.0 1.5 0.0
9 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 0.0 1.5 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1332 1525 3.02 1.5 10.5

36 3N CERVELLIONE PIERNICO, K= 0, Elo=1511, ID=162524
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 11 Castelli Giuliano 1823 312 0.14 0.5 0.5 4.0
2 W 22 Delost Josko 1707 196 0.25 1.0 1.5 4.5
3 W 10 CM MARANI Luca 1851 340 0.12 0.0 1.5 5.5
4 B 14 1N CARLOZZI Giovanni 1783 272 0.17 0.0 1.5 3.5
5 W 49 Sodomaco Andrea 1281 230 0.79 1.0 2.5 3.0
6 B 48 3N URBISAGLIA Elvio 1327 184 0.74 1.0 3.5 2.5
7 W 19 Pozzi Paolo 1718 207 0.23 0.5 4.0 5.0
8 B 12 Gruden Martina 1810 299 0.15 0.0 4.0 5.5
9 W 27 Savli Marko 1650 139 0.31 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1661 1661 2.90 4.5 23.5

37 3N TUFANO CHIARA , K= 0, Elo=1501, ID=164457
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 12 Gruden Martina 1810 309 0.14 0.5 0.5 5.5
2 B 14 1N CARLOZZI Giovanni 1783 282 0.16 0.5 1.0 3.5
3 W 18 1N DE MARIA Isaia 1719 218 0.22 0.5 1.5 5.0
4 B 17 Siraj Svit 1759 258 0.18 0.0 1.5 4.5
5 W 23 Kaluza Dominik 1695 194 0.25 0.5 2.0 4.0
6 B 25 Masella Vincenzo 1663 162 0.29 0.0 2.0 4.5
7 W 43 Guid Taja 1447 54 0.58 0.0 2.0 5.5
8 B 49 Sodomaco Andrea 1281 220 0.78 1.0 3.0 3.0
9 W 31 Deancovich Patrizio 1567 66 0.41 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1593 1636 3.01 4.0 17.5

38 Smolej Ziga , K= 0, Elo=1500, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 13 Genzo Enrico 1804 304 0.14 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 9 Akhmedov Alisher 1871 371 0.10 0.0 0.0 5.5
3 B 42 2N STAITI NICOLO' 1454 46 0.56 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 B 18 1N DE MARIA Isaia 1719 219 0.22 0.0 1.0 5.0
5 W 43 Guid Taja 1447 53 0.57 0.5 1.5 5.5
6 B 49 Sodomaco Andrea 1281 219 0.78 1.0 2.5 3.0
7 W 17 Siraj Svit 1759 259 0.18 1.0 3.5 4.5
8 W 20 Maderner Arnulf 1716 216 0.22 1.0 4.5 3.5
9 B 21 2N CHIANDUSSI STEFANO 1711 211 0.23 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1720 1640 3.00 5.5 19.5

39 Marinc Primoz , K= 0, Elo=1497, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 B 28 2N QUAGLIOZZI Marco 1649 152 0.30 1.0 1.0 4.5
3 W 16 Decleva Gianni 1760 263 0.18 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 24 2N ZARATTINI Luciano 1678 181 0.26 1.0 2.0 1.0
5 W 18 1N DE MARIA Isaia 1719 222 0.22 0.0 2.0 5.0
6 B 26 2N CATALANO LEONARDO 1651 154 0.29 0.0 2.0 4.5
7 W 23 Kaluza Dominik 1695 198 0.24 0.5 2.5 4.0
8 B 14 1N CARLOZZI Giovanni 1783 286 0.16 1.0 3.5 3.5
9 W 22 Delost Josko 1707 210 0.23 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1662 1705 1.88 3.5 17.5

40 Bellotto Adriano , K= 0, Elo=1470, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 14 1N CARLOZZI Giovanni 1783 313 0.14 0.5 0.5 3.5
2 B 21 2N CHIANDUSSI STEFANO 1711 241 0.20 0.0 0.5 4.5
3 W 25 Masella Vincenzo 1663 193 0.25 0.0 0.5 4.5
4 B 28 2N QUAGLIOZZI Marco 1649 179 0.27 0.0 0.5 4.5
5 W 42 2N STAITI NICOLO' 1454 16 0.52 1.0 1.5 2.0
6 B 32 2N DI VITA Attilio 1566 96 0.37 0.0 1.5 3.5
7 W 49 Sodomaco Andrea 1281 189 0.75 0.5 2.0 3.0
8 B 31 Deancovich Patrizio 1567 97 0.37 0.0 2.0 3.0
9 B 41 Vidali Joze 1455 15 0.52 0.5 2.5 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1404 1570 3.39 2.5 11.5

41 Vidali Joze , K= 0, Elo=1455, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 15 Gregoric Andraz 1765 310 0.14 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 27 Savli Marko 1650 195 0.25 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 W 28 2N QUAGLIOZZI Marco 1649 194 0.25 1.0 1.0 4.5
4 B 26 2N CATALANO LEONARDO 1651 196 0.25 0.0 1.0 4.5
5 W 30 Perossa Nicolas 1627 172 0.27 0.0 1.0 5.5
6 B 31 Deancovich Patrizio 1567 112 0.35 0.0 1.0 3.0
7 B 42 2N STAITI NICOLO' 1454 1 0.50 0.0 1.0 2.0
8 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 1.0 2.0 0.0
9 W 40 Bellotto Adriano 1470 15 0.48 0.5 2.5 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1353 1604 2.49 2.5 9.5

42 2N STAITI NICOLO' , K= 0, Elo=1454, ID=169370
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 17 Siraj Svit 1759 305 0.14 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 30 Perossa Nicolas 1627 173 0.27 0.0 0.0 5.5
3 W 38 Smolej Ziga 1500 46 0.44 0.0 0.0 5.5
4 W 31 Deancovich Patrizio 1567 113 0.35 1.0 1.0 3.0
5 B 40 Bellotto Adriano 1470 16 0.48 0.0 1.0 2.5
6 B 45 Hocevar Tim 1388 66 0.59 0.0 1.0 3.5
7 W 41 Vidali Joze 1455 1 0.50 1.0 2.0 2.5
8 B 33 Prelec Fausto 1554 100 0.36 0.0 2.0 3.0
9 W 49 Sodomaco Andrea 1281 173 0.73 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1291 1511 3.86 2.0 9.0

43 Guid Taja , K= 0, Elo=1447, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 18 1N DE MARIA Isaia 1719 272 0.17 0.5 0.5 5.0
2 W 11 Castelli Giuliano 1823 376 0.09 0.5 1.0 4.0
3 B 15 Gregoric Andraz 1765 318 0.13 0.0 1.0 6.0
4 W 9 Akhmedov Alisher 1871 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.5
5 B 38 Smolej Ziga 1500 53 0.43 0.5 1.5 5.5
6 W 35 3N PAOLETTI Silvio 1529 82 0.39 1.0 2.5 1.5
7 B 37 3N TUFANO CHIARA 1501 54 0.42 1.0 3.5 4.0
8 W 22 Delost Josko 1707 260 0.18 1.0 4.5 4.5
9 W 26 2N CATALANO LEONARDO 1651 204 0.24 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1754 1674 2.13 5.5 21.0

44 NC MARSICO Enrico , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=184110
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 19 Pozzi Paolo 1718 278 0.17 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 32 2N DI VITA Attilio 1566 126 0.33 0.5 0.5 3.5
3 W 26 2N CATALANO LEONARDO 1651 211 0.23 0.5 1.0 4.5
4 B 30 Perossa Nicolas 1627 187 0.26 1.0 2.0 5.5
5 W 16 Decleva Gianni 1760 320 0.13 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 B 28 2N QUAGLIOZZI Marco 1649 209 0.23 0.0 2.0 4.5
7 W 31 Deancovich Patrizio 1567 127 0.33 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 B 46 Bradac Simon 1348 92 0.63 0.0 3.0 5.0
9 B 45 Hocevar Tim 1388 52 0.57 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 18, PRtg=1506 1586 2.88 3.5 17.0

45 Hocevar Tim , K= 0, Elo=1388, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 20 Maderner Arnulf 1716 328 0.13 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 W 29 2N POSSA Alberto 1632 244 0.20 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 B 31 Deancovich Patrizio 1567 179 0.27 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 34 2N ZIBERNA GIULIANO 1544 156 0.29 0.0 1.0 4.5
5 W 28 2N QUAGLIOZZI Marco 1649 261 0.18 0.0 1.0 4.5
6 W 42 2N STAITI NICOLO' 1454 66 0.41 1.0 2.0 2.0
7 B 33 Prelec Fausto 1554 166 0.28 0.5 2.5 3.0
8 B 23 Kaluza Dominik 1695 307 0.14 0.5 3.0 4.0
9 W 44 NC MARSICO Enrico 1440 52 0.43 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1503 1583 2.33 3.5 14.0

46 Bradac Simon , K= 0, Elo=1348, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 21 2N CHIANDUSSI STEFANO 1711 363 0.10 0.5 0.5 4.5
2 B 23 Kaluza Dominik 1695 347 0.11 1.0 1.5 4.0
3 W 12 Gruden Martina 1810 400 0.08 0.0 1.5 5.5
4 B 25 Masella Vincenzo 1663 315 0.14 0.5 2.0 4.5
5 W 32 2N DI VITA Attilio 1566 218 0.22 1.0 3.0 3.5
6 B 16 Decleva Gianni 1760 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 4.0
7 B 22 Delost Josko 1707 359 0.10 0.5 3.5 4.5
8 W 44 NC MARSICO Enrico 1440 92 0.37 1.0 4.5 3.5
9 W 18 1N DE MARIA Isaia 1719 371 0.10 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1718 1675 1.30 5.0 24.5

47 Kozlovic Jernej , K= 0, Elo=1332, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 22 Delost Josko 1707 375 0.09 0.5 0.5 4.5
2 W 18 1N DE MARIA Isaia 1719 387 0.09 1.0 1.5 5.0
3 W 21 2N CHIANDUSSI STEFANO 1711 379 0.09 0.0 1.5 4.5
4 B 23 Kaluza Dominik 1695 363 0.10 0.5 2.0 4.0
5 W 25 Masella Vincenzo 1663 331 0.12 1.0 3.0 4.5
6 B 12 Gruden Martina 1810 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 W 26 2N CATALANO LEONARDO 1651 319 0.13 0.5 3.5 4.5
8 B 27 Savli Marko 1650 318 0.13 0.5 4.0 4.5
9 B 19 Pozzi Paolo 1718 386 0.09 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1660 1703 0.92 4.0 23.0

48 3N URBISAGLIA Elvio , K= 0, Elo=1327, ID=110069
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 23 Kaluza Dominik 1695 368 0.10 0.5 0.5 4.0
2 B 16 Decleva Gianni 1760 400 0.08 0.0 0.5 4.0
3 W 32 2N DI VITA Attilio 1566 239 0.20 0.0 0.5 3.5
4 B 33 Prelec Fausto 1554 227 0.21 1.0 1.5 3.0
5 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 1.0 2.5 0.0
6 W 36 3N CERVELLIONE PIERNICO 1511 184 0.26 0.0 2.5 4.5
7 B 29 2N POSSA Alberto 1632 305 0.14 0.0 2.5 4.0
8 B 17 Siraj Svit 1759 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 4.5
9 W 14 1N CARLOZZI Giovanni 1783 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1407 1658 1.15 2.5 15.5

49 Sodomaco Andrea , K= 0, Elo=1281, ID=0
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 24 2N ZARATTINI Luciano 1678 397 0.08 0.0 0.0 1.0
2 W 31 Deancovich Patrizio 1567 286 0.16 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 20 Maderner Arnulf 1716 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 3.5
4 W 35 3N PAOLETTI Silvio 1529 248 0.19 0.5 1.5 1.5
5 B 36 3N CERVELLIONE PIERNICO 1511 230 0.21 0.0 1.5 4.5
6 W 38 Smolej Ziga 1500 219 0.22 0.0 1.5 5.5
7 B 40 Bellotto Adriano 1470 189 0.25 0.5 2.0 2.5
8 W 37 3N TUFANO CHIARA 1501 220 0.22 0.0 2.0 4.0
9 B 42 2N STAITI NICOLO' 1454 173 0.27 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1422 1547 1.68 3.0 13.5

50 NC FABJAN Boris , K= 0, Elo=1225, ID=188217
Polojaz XXI Festival di Triese, Trieste, 31/08/2019, 07/09/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 25 Masella Vincenzo 1663 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 12 Gruden Martina 1810 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 17 Siraj Svit 1759 400 0.08 0.5 1.5 4.5
4 W 29 2N POSSA Alberto 1632 400 0.08 0.0 1.5 4.0
5 B 35 3N PAOLETTI Silvio 1529 304 0.14 1.0 2.5 1.5
6 B 14 1N CARLOZZI Giovanni 1783 400 0.08 1.0 3.5 3.5
7 W 18 1N DE MARIA Isaia 1719 400 0.08 0.5 4.0 5.0
8 -- 0 not played -934476215 -- -- 1.0 5.0 0.0
9 B 15 Gregoric Andraz 1765 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1708 1708 0.70 5.0 25.0