Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Spacapan Simon SLO199319930
2 HERCEGOVAC NEVEN BG1N198419841984
3 Picco Ruggero ITA196319630
4 Panican Gheorghe ITA193719370
5 Riccobon Elia ITA191619160
6 Siraj Anej SLO190319030
7 Ursic Aleksander SLO189918990
8 Blasco Domenico ITA187318730
9 Akhmedov Alisher ITA187118710
10 MARANI Luca BOCM185118511851
11 Castelli Giuliano ITA182318230
12 Gruden Martina ITA181018100
13 Genzo Enrico ITA180418040
14 CARLOZZI Giovanni RM1N178317831783
15 Gregoric Andraz SLO176517650
16 Decleva Gianni ITA176017600
17 Siraj Svit SLO175917590
18 DE MARIA Isaia RM1N171917191719
19 Pozzi Paolo ITA171817180
20 Maderner Arnulf AUT171617160
21 CHIANDUSSI STEFANO TS2N171117111711
22 Delost Josko SLO170717070
23 Kaluza Dominik SLO169516950
24 ZARATTINI Luciano TS2N167816781678
25 Masella Vincenzo ITA166316630
26 CATALANO LEONARDO TO2N165116511651
27 Savli Marko SLO165016500
28 QUAGLIOZZI Marco RM2N164916491649
29 POSSA Alberto TS2N163216321632
30 Perossa Nicolas ITA162716270
31 Deancovich Patrizio ITA156715670
32 DI VITA Attilio TS2N156615661566
33 Prelec Fausto ITA155415540
34 ZIBERNA GIULIANO TS2N154415441544
35 PAOLETTI Silvio TS3N152915291529
36 CERVELLIONE PIERNICOLA PA3N151115111511
37 TUFANO CHIARA NA3N150115011501
38 Smolej Ziga SLO150015000
39 Marinc Primoz SLO149714970
40 Bellotto Adriano ITA147014700
41 Vidali Joze SLO145514550
42 STAITI NICOLO' TS2N145414541454
43 Guid Taja SLO144714470
44 MARSICO Enrico PRNC144001440
45 Hocevar Tim SLO138813880
46 Bradac Simon SLO134813480
47 Kozlovic Jernej SLO133213320
48 URBISAGLIA Elvio TS3N132713271327
49 Sodomaco Andrea ITA128112810
50 FABJAN Boris TSNC122512251225