Tabellone al turno 9

IDTNAMERtgFedPts123456789
1 Spacapan Simon (W) 1993SLO 3.5
1
26
½
10
½
19
½
13
1
14
0
4
0
BYE
21N HERCEGOVAC NEVEN 1984BG 5.5
1
27
1
13
0
6
½
15
1
20
1
7
0
3
1
21
0
5
3 Picco Ruggero 1963ITA 7.5
1
28
1
17
1
8
0
4
1
12
1
6
1
2
1
15
½
13
4 Panican Gheorghe 1937ITA 7.5
1
29
1
15
1
7
1
3
1
6
1
1
½
5
0
13
1
10
5 Riccobon Elia 1916ITA 6.5
1
30
0
19
1
24
½
21
1
17
1
27
½
4
½
6
1
2
6 Siraj Anej 1903SLO 6.5
1
31
1
20
1
2
1
10
0
4
0
3
1
16
½
5
1
7
7 Ursic Aleksander 1899SLO 5.5
1
32
1
34
0
4
1
16
½
21
0
2
1
27
1
9
0
6
8 Blasco Domenico 1873ITA 5.5
1
33
1
24
0
3
0
20
1
29
1
22
0
13
½
28
1
34
9 Akhmedov Alisher 1871ITA 5.5
0
34
1
38
0
27
1
43
1
26
1
19
½
21
0
7
1
28
10CM MARANI Luca 1851BO 5.5
1
35
½
1
1
36
0
6
0
15
1
29
1
20
1
34
0
4
11 Castelli Giuliano 1823ITA 4.0
½
36
½
43
1
30
0
27
0
34
1
17
0
28
½
25
½
29
12 Gruden Martina 1810ITA 5.5
½
37
1
50
1
46
½
19
0
3
1
47
0
15
1
36
½
30
13 Genzo Enrico 1804ITA 6.5
1
38
0
2
1
34
½
1
½
22
1
18
1
8
1
4
½
3
141N CARLOZZI Giovanni 1783RM 3.5
½
40
½
37
½
29
1
36
0
1
0
50
0
32
0
39
1
48
15 Gregoric Andraz 1765SLO 6.0
1
41
0
4
1
43
½
2
1
10
½
21
1
12
0
3
1
50
16 Decleva Gianni (W) 1760ITA 4.0
1
48
1
39
0
7
1
44
1
46
0
6
0
BYE
17 Siraj Svit 1759SLO 4.5
1
42
0
3
½
50
1
37
0
5
0
11
0
38
1
48
1
32
181N DE MARIA Isaia 1719RM 5.0
½
43
0
47
½
37
1
38
1
39
0
13
½
50
1
29
½
46
19 Pozzi Paolo 1718ITA 5.0
1
44
1
5
½
1
½
12
½
27
0
9
½
36
0
BYE
1
47
20 Maderner Arnulf 1716AUT 3.5
1
45
0
6
1
49
1
8
0
2
½
34
0
10
0
38
0
25
212N CHIANDUSSI STEFANO 1711TS 4.5
½
46
1
40
1
47
½
5
½
7
½
15
½
9
0
2
0
38
22 Delost Josko 1707SLO 4.5
½
47
0
36
1
33
1
32
½
13
0
8
½
46
0
43
1
39
23 Kaluza Dominik 1695SLO 4.0
½
48
0
46
½
35
½
47
½
37
0
30
½
39
½
45
1
33
242N ZARATTINI Luciano(W) 1678TS 1.0
1
49
0
8
0
5
0
39
0
BYE
25 Masella Vincenzo 1663ITA 4.5
0
50
½
33
1
40
½
46
0
47
1
37
0
30
½
11
1
20
262N CATALANO LEONARDO 1651TO 4.5
0
1
½
35
½
44
1
41
0
9
1
39
½
47
1
32
0
43
27 Savli Marko 1650SLO 4.5
0
2
1
41
1
9
1
11
½
19
0
5
0
7
½
47
½
36
282N QUAGLIOZZI Marco 1649RM 4.5
0
3
0
39
0
41
1
40
1
45
1
44
1
11
½
8
0
9
292N POSSA Alberto 1632TS 4.0
0
4
1
45
½
14
1
50
0
8
0
10
1
48
0
18
½
11
30 Perossa Nicolas 1627ITA 5.5
0
5
1
42
0
11
0
44
1
41
1
23
1
25
1
BYE
½
12
31 Deancovich Patrizio 1567ITA 3.0
0
6
0
49
0
45
0
42
1
33
1
41
0
44
1
40
0
37
322N DI VITA Attilio 1566TS 3.5
0
7
½
44
1
48
0
22
0
46
1
40
1
14
0
26
0
17
33 Prelec Fausto 1554ITA 3.0
0
8
½
25
0
22
0
48
0
31
1
BYE
½
45
1
42
0
23
342N ZIBERNA GIULIANO 1544TS 4.5
1
9
0
7
0
13
1
45
1
11
½
20
1
BYE
0
10
0
8
353N PAOLETTI Silvio (W) 1529TS 1.5
0
10
½
26
½
23
½
49
0
50
0
43
363N CERVELLIONE PIERNICO 1511PA 4.5
½
11
1
22
0
10
0
14
1
49
1
48
½
19
0
12
½
27
373N TUFANO CHIARA 1501NA 4.0
½
12
½
14
½
18
0
17
½
23
0
25
0
43
1
49
1
31
38 Smolej Ziga 1500SLO 5.5
0
13
0
9
1
42
0
18
½
43
1
49
1
17
1
20
1
21
39 Marinc Primoz 1497SLO 3.5
1
28
0
16
1
24
0
18
0
26
½
23
1
14
0
22
40 Bellotto Adriano 1470ITA 2.5
½
14
0
21
0
25
0
28
1
42
0
32
½
49
0
31
½
41
41 Vidali Joze 1455SLO 2.5
0
15
0
27
1
28
0
26
0
30
0
31
0
42
1
BYE
½
40
422N STAITI NICOLO' 1454TS 2.0
0
17
0
30
0
38
1
31
0
40
0
45
1
41
0
33
0
49
43 Guid Taja 1447SLO 5.5
½
18
½
11
0
15
0
9
½
38
1
35
1
37
1
22
1
26
44NC MARSICO Enrico 1440PR 3.5
0
19
½
32
½
26
1
30
0
16
0
28
1
31
0
46
½
45
45 Hocevar Tim 1388SLO 3.5
0
20
0
29
1
31
0
34
0
28
1
42
½
33
½
23
½
44
46 Bradac Simon 1348SLO 5.0
½
21
1
23
0
12
½
25
1
32
0
16
½
22
1
44
½
18
47 Kozlovic Jernej 1332SLO 4.0
½
22
1
18
0
21
½
23
1
25
0
12
½
26
½
27
0
19
483N URBISAGLIA Elvio 1327TS 2.5
½
23
0
16
0
32
1
33
1
BYE
0
36
0
29
0
17
0
14
49 Sodomaco Andrea 1281ITA 3.0
0
24
1
31
0
20
½
35
0
36
0
38
½
40
0
37
1
42
50NC FABJAN Boris 1225TS 5.0
1
25
0
12
½
17
0
29
1
35
1
14
½
18
1
BYE
0
15