Giocatori registrati ordinati per nome

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
21 Bellotto Adriano ITA118011800
16 Castellarin Cudia Carla ITA144014400
4 Chiandussi Stefano ITA175917590
13 De Val Tarcisio ITA150215020
6 Decleva Gianni ITA170217020
14 Di Vita Attilio ITA150015000
17 Fracasso Umberto ITA144014400
19 Gandini Fulvio ITA130713070
18 Lungu Adriana ITA140314030
5 Masella Vincenzo ITA170917090
1 Mocchi Tullio ITAFM240524050
15 Orel Silvio ITA144014401440
10 Perossa Nicolas ITA158115810
24 Perossa Omar ITA102110210
2 Piunti Mauro ITA183018300
9 Poli Diego ITA161016100
8 Possa Alberto ITA167816780
3 Pozzi Paolo ITA179717970
22 Riccobon Maurizio ITA109010900
12 Sodomaco Andrea ITA156615660
20 Urbisaglia Elvio ITA119411940
7 Zarattini Luciano ITA168816880
23 Zega Dorothy ITA105010500
11 Ziberna Giuliano ITA157315730