Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Mocchi Tullio ITAFM240524050
2 Piunti Mauro ITA183018300
3 Pozzi Paolo ITA179717970
4 Chiandussi Stefano ITA175917590
5 Masella Vincenzo ITA170917090
6 Decleva Gianni ITA170217020
7 Zarattini Luciano ITA168816880
8 Possa Alberto ITA167816780
9 Poli Diego ITA161016100
10 Perossa Nicolas ITA158115810
11 Ziberna Giuliano ITA157315730
12 Sodomaco Andrea ITA156615660
13 De Val Tarcisio ITA150215020
14 Di Vita Attilio ITA150015000
15 Orel Silvio ITA144014401440
16 Castellarin Cudia Carla ITA144014400
17 Fracasso Umberto ITA144014400
18 Lungu Adriana ITA140314030
19 Gandini Fulvio ITA130713070
20 Urbisaglia Elvio ITA119411940
21 Bellotto Adriano ITA118011800
22 Riccobon Maurizio ITA109010900
23 Zega Dorothy ITA105010500
24 Perossa Omar ITA102110210