9° Trofeo Polojaz
Ordinati per Elo
Ordinati per nome
Statistiche
Ordinato per ID
Ordinato per punti
Classifica
FIDE Rating
FIDE Player Card
National rating
National Player Card
1 -- Varini Massimo , K= 0, Elo=2091, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 32 -- Genzo Enrico 1642 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 20 -- Ciani Davide 1761 330 0.88 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 B 10 -- Stantic Severino 1893 198 0.76 1.0 3.0 5.0
4 W 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1938 153 0.70 0.5 3.5 7.5
5 B 7 -- Ursic Aleksander 1939 152 0.70 0.0 3.5 5.5
6 W 22 -- Masella Vincenzo 1755 336 0.88 1.0 4.5 5.0
7 B 6 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1973 118 0.66 0.5 5.0 6.5
8 W 9 -- Tomulic Teo 1915 176 0.73 0.5 5.5 6.5
9 B 4 -- Ravagnani Tiziano 2006 85 0.62 0.5 6.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1994 1869 6.85 6.0 34.0

2 -- Laco Giuseppe , K= 0, Elo=2056, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 33 -- Savli Marko 1628 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 6.0
2 B 21 -- Bensaid Simon 1759 297 0.85 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 19 -- Inserra Elisa 1765 291 0.85 0.5 1.5 3.5
4 B 50 NC Pozzi Paolo 1440 400 0.92 1.0 2.5 6.0
5 W 30 -- Belli Giorgio 1664 392 0.92 1.0 3.5 5.0
6 B 5 -- Barletta Antonio 1996 60 0.58 1.0 4.5 5.5
7 W 15 -- Starc Enej 1855 201 0.76 1.0 5.5 5.5
8 W 7 -- Ursic Aleksander 1939 117 0.66 1.0 6.5 5.5
9 B 3 -- Mastrolonardo France 2011 45 0.56 0.5 7.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=2004 1784 7.02 7.0 33.0

3 -- Mastrolonardo France, K= 0, Elo=2011, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 34 1N DE POLZER Manfredi 1617 394 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 24 -- Buzzurro Mario 1711 300 0.85 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 B 14 -- Tomio Dante 1866 145 0.69 0.5 2.5 5.0
4 W 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1436 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 3.5
5 B 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1938 73 0.60 0.5 4.0 7.5
6 W 6 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1973 38 0.55 0.5 4.5 6.5
7 B 7 -- Ursic Aleksander 1939 72 0.60 1.0 5.5 5.5
8 W 10 -- Stantic Severino 1893 118 0.66 1.0 6.5 5.0
9 W 2 -- Laco Giuseppe 2056 45 0.44 0.5 7.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=2045 1825 6.23 7.0 36.5

4 -- Ravagnani Tiziano , K= 0, Elo=2006, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 35 -- Santinello Massimili 1590 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 23 -- Zarattini Luciano 1752 254 0.81 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 9 -- Tomulic Teo 1915 91 0.62 0.0 2.0 6.5
4 B 25 -- Santeramo Cristina 1701 305 0.86 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 W 15 -- Starc Enej 1855 151 0.70 0.0 3.0 5.5
6 B 40 3N GERGOLET Jan 1551 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 3.5
7 W 21 -- Bensaid Simon 1759 247 0.81 0.0 4.0 6.0
8 B 29 2N PELLICORO Roberto 1667 339 0.88 1.0 5.0 5.0
9 W 1 -- Varini Massimo 2091 85 0.38 0.5 5.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1845 1765 6.90 5.5 29.5

5 -- Barletta Antonio , K= 0, Elo=1996, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 36 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1577 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 26 -- Camana Filippo 1700 296 0.85 1.0 2.0 6.5
3 B 47 -- Bogacov, Alexei 2036 40 0.44 0.5 2.5 4.5
4 W 14 -- Tomio Dante 1866 130 0.68 0.5 3.0 5.0
5 B 20 -- Ciani Davide 1761 235 0.79 0.5 3.5 4.5
6 W 2 -- Laco Giuseppe 2056 60 0.42 0.0 3.5 7.0
7 B 43 -- Petaros Mitja 1529 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 4.0
8 W 30 -- Belli Giorgio 1664 332 0.88 1.0 5.5 5.0
9 B 9 -- Tomulic Teo 1915 81 0.61 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1869 1789 6.51 5.5 31.0

6 -- Gigovski Gjoko , K= 0, Elo=1973, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 37 -- Prelec Fausto 1561 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 B 25 -- Santeramo Cristina 1701 272 0.83 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 W 21 -- Bensaid Simon 1759 214 0.77 1.0 3.0 6.0
4 B 7 -- Ursic Aleksander 1939 34 0.55 0.5 3.5 5.5
5 W 9 -- Tomulic Teo 1915 58 0.58 1.0 4.5 6.5
6 B 3 -- Mastrolonardo France 2011 38 0.45 0.5 5.0 7.0
7 W 1 -- Varini Massimo 2091 118 0.34 0.5 5.5 6.0
8 B 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1938 35 0.55 0.0 5.5 7.5
9 W 15 -- Starc Enej 1855 118 0.66 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2029 1863 5.65 6.5 36.5

7 -- Ursic Aleksander , K= 0, Elo=1939, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 38 -- Oblak Marco 1557 382 0.91 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 W 28 -- Pridigar Lovro 1686 253 0.81 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 B 50 NC Pozzi Paolo 1440 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 6.0
4 W 6 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1973 34 0.45 0.5 3.5 6.5
5 W 1 -- Varini Massimo 2091 152 0.30 1.0 4.5 6.0
6 B 9 -- Tomulic Teo 1915 24 0.53 1.0 5.5 6.5
7 W 3 -- Mastrolonardo France 2011 72 0.40 0.0 5.5 7.0
8 B 2 -- Laco Giuseppe 2056 117 0.34 0.0 5.5 7.0
9 W 26 -- Camana Filippo 1700 239 0.80 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1905 1825 5.46 5.5 36.0

8 -- Spacapan Simon , K= 0, Elo=1938, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 40 3N GERGOLET Jan 1551 387 0.91 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 27 -- Vidali Joze 1688 250 0.81 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 W 44 -- Kobal Sasa 1514 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.5
4 B 1 -- Varini Massimo 2091 153 0.30 0.5 3.5 6.0
5 W 3 -- Mastrolonardo France 2011 73 0.40 0.5 4.0 7.0
6 B 15 -- Starc Enej 1855 83 0.61 0.5 4.5 5.5
7 B 47 -- Bogacov, Alexei 2036 98 0.37 1.0 5.5 4.5
8 W 6 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1973 35 0.45 1.0 6.5 6.5
9 W 21 -- Bensaid Simon 1759 179 0.73 1.0 7.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2104 1831 5.50 7.5 37.5

9 -- Tomulic Teo , K= 0, Elo=1915, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 41 3N MASTROLONARDO Andrea 1548 367 0.90 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 W 30 -- Belli Giorgio 1664 251 0.81 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 B 4 -- Ravagnani Tiziano 2006 91 0.38 1.0 3.0 5.5
4 W 47 -- Bogacov, Alexei 2036 121 0.34 1.0 4.0 4.5
5 B 6 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1973 58 0.42 0.0 4.0 6.5
6 W 7 -- Ursic Aleksander 1939 24 0.47 0.0 4.0 5.5
7 B 22 -- Masella Vincenzo 1755 160 0.71 1.0 5.0 5.0
8 B 1 -- Varini Massimo 2091 176 0.27 0.5 5.5 6.0
9 W 5 -- Barletta Antonio 1996 81 0.39 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2056 1890 4.69 6.5 35.0

10 -- Stantic Severino , K= 0, Elo=1893, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 42 -- Gruden Matej 1533 360 0.90 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 29 2N PELLICORO Roberto 1667 226 0.79 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 W 1 -- Varini Massimo 2091 198 0.24 0.0 2.0 6.0
4 B 40 3N GERGOLET Jan 1551 342 0.88 1.0 3.0 3.5
5 W 19 -- Inserra Elisa 1765 128 0.67 0.5 3.5 3.5
6 B 26 -- Camana Filippo 1700 193 0.75 0.5 4.0 6.5
7 W 14 -- Tomio Dante 1866 27 0.54 1.0 5.0 5.0
8 B 3 -- Mastrolonardo France 2011 118 0.34 0.0 5.0 7.0
9 W 11 -- Pasquotto Mirko 1884 9 0.51 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1828 1785 5.62 5.0 30.5

11 -- Pasquotto Mirko , K= 0, Elo=1884, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 43 -- Petaros Mitja 1529 355 0.89 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 47 -- Bogacov, Alexei 2036 152 0.30 0.0 1.0 4.5
3 B 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1436 400 0.92 0.0 1.0 3.5
4 W 45 -- Malkoc Tilen 1481 400 0.92 0.5 1.5 4.0
5 B 38 -- Oblak Marco 1557 327 0.87 1.0 2.5 2.5
6 W 41 3N MASTROLONARDO Andrea 1548 336 0.88 1.0 3.5 4.5
7 B 20 -- Ciani Davide 1761 123 0.67 1.0 4.5 4.5
8 W 33 -- Savli Marko 1628 256 0.81 0.5 5.0 6.0
9 B 10 -- Stantic Severino 1893 9 0.49 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1777 1652 6.75 6.0 26.0

12 -- Da Forno Roberto , K= 0, Elo=1878, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 44 -- Kobal Sasa 1514 364 0.90 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 13 1N BRUNATO Davide 1874 4 0.51 0.5 0.5 4.0
3 B 45 -- Malkoc Tilen 1481 397 0.92 0.5 1.0 4.0
4 W 41 3N MASTROLONARDO Andrea 1548 330 0.88 0.5 1.5 4.5
5 B 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1455 400 0.92 1.0 2.5 2.0
6 W 43 -- Petaros Mitja 1529 349 0.89 0.0 2.5 4.0
7 B 57 -- Riccobon Elia 1352 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 4.5
8 W 31 -- Markocic Spela 1654 224 0.78 1.0 4.5 4.5
9 B 35 -- Santinello Massimili 1590 288 0.84 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1598 1555 7.56 5.0 21.0

13 1N BRUNATO Davide , K=30, Elo=1874, ID=105901
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 45 -- Malkoc Tilen 1481 393 0.92 0.5 0.5 4.0
2 W 12 -- Da Forno Roberto 1878 4 0.49 0.5 1.0 5.0
3 B 30 -- Belli Giorgio 1664 210 0.77 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1455 400 0.92 0.5 1.5 2.0
5 B 41 3N MASTROLONARDO Andrea 1548 326 0.87 0.0 1.5 4.5
6 W 36 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1577 297 0.85 1.0 2.5 4.0
7 B 62 -- Cafagna Lucia 1203 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 3.5
8 W 28 -- Pridigar Lovro 1686 188 0.74 0.0 3.5 5.0
9 W 27 -- Vidali Joze 1688 186 0.74 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = -96, PRtg=1533 1576 7.22 4.0 19.0

14 -- Tomio Dante , K= 0, Elo=1866, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1455 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 31 -- Markocic Spela 1654 212 0.77 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 3 -- Mastrolonardo France 2011 145 0.31 0.5 2.5 7.0
4 B 5 -- Barletta Antonio 1996 130 0.32 0.5 3.0 5.5
5 B 22 -- Masella Vincenzo 1755 111 0.65 0.0 3.0 5.0
6 W 20 -- Ciani Davide 1761 105 0.64 1.0 4.0 4.5
7 B 10 -- Stantic Severino 1893 27 0.46 0.0 4.0 5.0
8 W 18 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1795 71 0.60 1.0 5.0 4.0
9 B 33 -- Savli Marko 1628 238 0.80 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1815 1772 5.47 5.0 29.5

15 -- Starc Enej , K= 0, Elo=1855, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 47 -- Bogacov, Alexei 2036 181 0.26 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 45 -- Malkoc Tilen 1481 374 0.90 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 34 1N DE POLZER Manfredi 1617 238 0.80 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 W 24 -- Buzzurro Mario 1711 144 0.69 1.0 3.0 5.5
5 B 4 -- Ravagnani Tiziano 2006 151 0.30 1.0 4.0 5.5
6 W 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1938 83 0.39 0.5 4.5 7.5
7 B 2 -- Laco Giuseppe 2056 201 0.24 0.0 4.5 7.0
8 W 44 -- Kobal Sasa 1514 341 0.88 1.0 5.5 4.5
9 B 6 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1973 118 0.34 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1895 1815 4.80 5.5 30.0

16 -- Marras Giuseppe , K= 0, Elo=1837, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 48 -- Gregoric Andraz 1440 397 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 44 -- Kobal Sasa 1514 323 0.87 0.0 1.0 4.5
3 W 31 -- Markocic Spela 1654 183 0.74 0.5 1.5 4.5
4 B 23 -- Zarattini Luciano 1752 85 0.62 0.5 2.0 4.5
5 W 33 -- Savli Marko 1628 209 0.77 0.5 2.5 6.0
6 B 35 -- Santinello Massimili 1590 247 0.81 0.0 2.5 5.0
7 B 39 -- Libertou Mirsini 1554 283 0.84 0.5 3.0 3.5
8 W 45 -- Malkoc Tilen 1481 356 0.89 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 B 22 -- Masella Vincenzo 1755 82 0.61 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1553 1596 7.07 4.0 21.5

17 -- Petrosino Germano , K= 0, Elo=1813, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 49 -- Gregoric Anika 1440 373 0.90 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 50 NC Pozzi Paolo 1440 373 0.90 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 B 38 -- Oblak Marco 1557 256 0.81 1.0 2.0 2.5
4 W 26 -- Camana Filippo 1700 113 0.65 0.0 2.0 6.5
5 B 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1436 377 0.91 1.0 3.0 3.5
6 W 44 -- Kobal Sasa 1514 299 0.85 0.0 3.0 4.5
7 B 31 -- Markocic Spela 1654 159 0.71 0.0 3.0 4.5
8 W 39 -- Libertou Mirsini 1554 259 0.82 0.5 3.5 3.5
9 B 40 3N GERGOLET Jan 1551 262 0.82 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1538 1538 7.37 4.5 23.0

18 -- Delise Ganni Fabio , K= 0, Elo=1795, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 50 NC Pozzi Paolo 1440 355 0.89 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 32 -- Genzo Enrico 1642 153 0.70 0.5 0.5 5.0
3 B 36 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1577 218 0.78 0.5 1.0 4.0
4 B 31 -- Markocic Spela 1654 141 0.69 0.5 1.5 4.5
5 W 52 NC Vicig Fabio 1440 355 0.89 0.5 2.0 3.0
6 W 56 NC MARCHESICH GIOVANNI 1416 379 0.91 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 B 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1436 359 0.90 1.0 4.0 3.5
8 B 14 -- Tomio Dante 1866 71 0.40 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 W 29 2N PELLICORO Roberto 1667 128 0.67 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1528 1571 6.83 4.0 20.0

19 -- Inserra Elisa , K= 0, Elo=1765, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 51 NC Siraj Vita 1440 325 0.87 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1436 329 0.88 0.5 1.5 3.5
3 B 2 -- Laco Giuseppe 2056 291 0.15 0.5 2.0 7.0
4 W 28 -- Pridigar Lovro 1686 79 0.61 1.0 3.0 5.0
5 B 10 -- Stantic Severino 1893 128 0.33 0.5 3.5 5.0
6 W 47 -- Bogacov, Alexei 2036 271 0.17 0.0 3.5 4.5
7 B 33 -- Savli Marko 1628 137 0.68 0.0 3.5 6.0
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 3.5 0.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 3.5 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1739 1739 3.69 3.5 25.0

20 -- Ciani Davide , K= 0, Elo=1761, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 52 NC Vicig Fabio 1440 321 0.87 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 1 -- Varini Massimo 2091 330 0.12 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 33 -- Savli Marko 1628 133 0.68 1.0 2.0 6.0
4 B 29 2N PELLICORO Roberto 1667 94 0.63 1.0 3.0 5.0
5 W 5 -- Barletta Antonio 1996 235 0.21 0.5 3.5 5.5
6 B 14 -- Tomio Dante 1866 105 0.36 0.0 3.5 5.0
7 W 11 -- Pasquotto Mirko 1884 123 0.33 0.0 3.5 6.0
8 B 32 -- Genzo Enrico 1642 119 0.66 0.0 3.5 5.0
9 W 63 -- Malkoc Patrik 1187 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1711 1711 4.78 4.5 25.5

21 -- Bensaid Simon , K= 0, Elo=1759, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 53 NC Vizintin Marko 1440 319 0.87 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 W 2 -- Laco Giuseppe 2056 297 0.15 1.0 2.0 7.0
3 B 6 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1973 214 0.23 0.0 2.0 6.5
4 W 30 -- Belli Giorgio 1664 95 0.63 0.5 2.5 5.0
5 B 26 -- Camana Filippo 1700 59 0.58 0.5 3.0 6.5
6 W 50 NC Pozzi Paolo 1440 319 0.87 1.0 4.0 6.0
7 B 4 -- Ravagnani Tiziano 2006 247 0.19 1.0 5.0 5.5
8 W 47 -- Bogacov, Alexei 2036 277 0.17 1.0 6.0 4.5
9 B 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1938 179 0.27 0.0 6.0 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=1931 1806 3.96 6.0 31.5

22 -- Masella Vincenzo , K= 0, Elo=1755, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1436 319 0.87 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 W 49 -- Gregoric Anika 1440 315 0.86 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 41 3N MASTROLONARDO Andrea 1548 207 0.77 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 B 44 -- Kobal Sasa 1514 241 0.80 1.0 3.0 4.5
5 W 14 -- Tomio Dante 1866 111 0.35 1.0 4.0 5.0
6 B 1 -- Varini Massimo 2091 336 0.12 0.0 4.0 6.0
7 W 9 -- Tomulic Teo 1915 160 0.29 0.0 4.0 6.5
8 B 50 NC Pozzi Paolo 1440 315 0.86 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 W 16 -- Marras Giuseppe 1837 82 0.39 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1719 1676 5.31 5.0 27.0

23 -- Zarattini Luciano , K= 0, Elo=1752, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 55 NC GRUDEN MARTINA 1431 321 0.87 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 4 -- Ravagnani Tiziano 2006 254 0.19 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 B 43 -- Petaros Mitja 1529 223 0.78 0.5 1.5 4.0
4 W 16 -- Marras Giuseppe 1837 85 0.38 0.5 2.0 4.0
5 B 53 NC Vizintin Marko 1440 312 0.86 0.5 2.5 4.5
6 W 28 -- Pridigar Lovro 1686 66 0.59 0.5 3.0 5.0
7 B 50 NC Pozzi Paolo 1440 312 0.86 0.0 3.0 6.0
8 W 51 NC Siraj Vita 1440 312 0.86 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 B 31 -- Markocic Spela 1654 98 0.63 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1607 1607 6.02 4.5 22.5

24 -- Buzzurro Mario , K= 0, Elo=1711, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 57 -- Riccobon Elia 1352 359 0.90 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 3 -- Mastrolonardo France 2011 300 0.15 0.0 1.0 7.0
3 W 35 -- Santinello Massimili 1590 121 0.66 1.0 2.0 5.0
4 B 15 -- Starc Enej 1855 144 0.31 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 W 39 -- Libertou Mirsini 1554 157 0.71 0.5 2.5 3.5
6 B 42 -- Gruden Matej 1533 178 0.73 0.0 2.5 5.0
7 B 41 3N MASTROLONARDO Andrea 1548 163 0.72 1.0 3.5 4.5
8 W 43 -- Petaros Mitja 1529 182 0.74 1.0 4.5 4.0
9 B 53 NC Vizintin Marko 1440 271 0.83 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1681 1601 5.75 5.5 24.5

25 -- Santeramo Cristina , K= 0, Elo=1701, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 58 -- Jereb Lana 1319 382 0.91 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 6 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1973 272 0.17 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 B 62 -- Cafagna Lucia 1203 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 W 4 -- Ravagnani Tiziano 2006 305 0.14 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 B 28 -- Pridigar Lovro 1686 15 0.52 0.5 2.5 5.0
6 W 53 NC Vizintin Marko 1440 261 0.82 1.0 3.5 4.5
7 B 35 -- Santinello Massimili 1590 111 0.65 0.0 3.5 5.0
8 W 42 -- Gruden Matej 1533 168 0.72 0.0 3.5 5.0
9 B 43 -- Petaros Mitja 1529 172 0.73 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1544 1587 5.58 4.0 23.0

26 -- Camana Filippo , K= 0, Elo=1700, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 59 -- Santeramo Claudia 1309 391 0.91 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 B 5 -- Barletta Antonio 1996 296 0.15 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 37 -- Prelec Fausto 1561 139 0.69 1.0 2.0 2.5
4 B 17 -- Petrosino Germano 1813 113 0.35 1.0 3.0 4.5
5 W 21 -- Bensaid Simon 1759 59 0.42 0.5 3.5 6.0
6 W 10 -- Stantic Severino 1893 193 0.25 0.5 4.0 5.0
7 B 44 -- Kobal Sasa 1514 186 0.74 0.5 4.5 4.5
8 W 35 -- Santinello Massimili 1590 110 0.65 1.0 5.5 5.0
9 B 7 -- Ursic Aleksander 1939 239 0.20 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1874 1708 4.36 6.5 31.0

27 -- Vidali Joze , K= 0, Elo=1688, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 60 NC CURIONE Anna Pia 1308 380 0.91 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1938 250 0.19 0.0 1.0 7.5
3 B 28 -- Pridigar Lovro 1686 2 0.50 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 48 -- Gregoric Andraz 1440 248 0.81 0.5 1.5 3.0
5 B 58 -- Jereb Lana 1319 369 0.90 0.5 2.0 3.5
6 W 57 -- Riccobon Elia 1352 336 0.88 0.5 2.5 4.5
7 B 63 -- Malkoc Patrik 1187 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 3.5
8 W 53 NC Vizintin Marko 1440 248 0.81 0.0 3.5 4.5
9 B 13 1N BRUNATO Davide 1874 186 0.26 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1462 1505 6.18 4.0 20.0

28 -- Pridigar Lovro , K= 0, Elo=1686, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 61 -- Hvala Inja Ajda 1220 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 7 -- Ursic Aleksander 1939 253 0.19 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 27 -- Vidali Joze 1688 2 0.50 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 19 -- Inserra Elisa 1765 79 0.39 0.0 2.0 3.5
5 W 25 -- Santeramo Cristina 1701 15 0.48 0.5 2.5 4.0
6 B 23 -- Zarattini Luciano 1752 66 0.41 0.5 3.0 4.5
7 W 32 -- Genzo Enrico 1642 44 0.56 0.5 3.5 5.0
8 B 13 1N BRUNATO Davide 1874 188 0.26 1.0 4.5 4.0
9 B 42 -- Gruden Matej 1533 153 0.70 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1722 1679 4.41 5.0 24.5

29 2N PELLICORO Roberto , K= 0, Elo=1667, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 62 -- Cafagna Lucia 1203 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 10 -- Stantic Severino 1893 226 0.21 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 B 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1455 212 0.77 1.0 2.0 2.0
4 W 20 -- Ciani Davide 1761 94 0.37 0.0 2.0 4.5
5 B 44 -- Kobal Sasa 1514 153 0.70 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 W 34 1N DE POLZER Manfredi 1617 50 0.57 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 B 40 3N GERGOLET Jan 1551 116 0.66 1.0 4.0 3.5
8 W 4 -- Ravagnani Tiziano 2006 339 0.12 0.0 4.0 5.5
9 B 18 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1795 128 0.33 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1687 1644 4.65 5.0 24.0

30 -- Belli Giorgio , K= 0, Elo=1664, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 63 -- Malkoc Patrik 1187 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 9 -- Tomulic Teo 1915 251 0.19 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 W 13 1N BRUNATO Davide 1874 210 0.23 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 21 -- Bensaid Simon 1759 95 0.37 0.5 2.5 6.0
5 B 2 -- Laco Giuseppe 2056 392 0.08 0.0 2.5 7.0
6 W 39 -- Libertou Mirsini 1554 110 0.65 1.0 3.5 3.5
7 W 42 -- Gruden Matej 1533 131 0.68 1.0 4.5 5.0
8 B 5 -- Barletta Antonio 1996 332 0.12 0.0 4.5 5.5
9 W 32 -- Genzo Enrico 1642 22 0.53 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1767 1724 3.77 5.0 26.5

31 -- Markocic Spela , K= 0, Elo=1654, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 64 -- Hvala Arja Ela 1186 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 W 14 -- Tomio Dante 1866 212 0.23 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 B 16 -- Marras Giuseppe 1837 183 0.26 0.5 1.5 4.0
4 W 18 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1795 141 0.31 0.5 2.0 4.0
5 W 50 NC Pozzi Paolo 1440 214 0.77 0.0 2.0 6.0
6 B 58 -- Jereb Lana 1319 335 0.88 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 W 17 -- Petrosino Germano 1813 159 0.29 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 B 12 -- Da Forno Roberto 1878 224 0.22 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 W 23 -- Zarattini Luciano 1752 98 0.37 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1654 1654 4.25 4.5 23.0

32 -- Genzo Enrico , K= 0, Elo=1642, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 1 -- Varini Massimo 2091 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 18 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1795 153 0.30 0.5 0.5 4.0
3 W 57 -- Riccobon Elia 1352 290 0.84 1.0 1.5 4.5
4 B 43 -- Petaros Mitja 1529 113 0.65 1.0 2.5 4.0
5 B 47 -- Bogacov, Alexei 2036 394 0.08 0.0 2.5 4.5
6 W 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1436 206 0.76 0.5 3.0 3.5
7 B 28 -- Pridigar Lovro 1686 44 0.44 0.5 3.5 5.0
8 W 20 -- Ciani Davide 1761 119 0.34 1.0 4.5 4.5
9 B 30 -- Belli Giorgio 1664 22 0.47 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1749 1706 3.96 5.0 23.0

33 -- Savli Marko , K= 0, Elo=1628, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 2 -- Laco Giuseppe 2056 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 W 53 NC Vizintin Marko 1440 188 0.74 1.0 1.0 4.5
3 B 20 -- Ciani Davide 1761 133 0.32 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 W 51 NC Siraj Vita 1440 188 0.74 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 B 16 -- Marras Giuseppe 1837 209 0.23 0.5 2.5 4.0
6 W 63 -- Malkoc Patrik 1187 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 3.5
7 W 19 -- Inserra Elisa 1765 137 0.32 1.0 4.5 3.5
8 B 11 -- Pasquotto Mirko 1884 256 0.19 0.5 5.0 6.0
9 W 14 -- Tomio Dante 1866 238 0.20 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1818 1693 3.74 6.0 25.5

34 1N DE POLZER Manfredi , K= 0, Elo=1617, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 3 -- Mastrolonardo France 2011 394 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 B 52 NC Vicig Fabio 1440 177 0.73 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 15 -- Starc Enej 1855 238 0.20 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 B 42 -- Gruden Matej 1533 84 0.62 0.5 1.5 5.0
5 W 43 -- Petaros Mitja 1529 88 0.62 0.0 1.5 4.0
6 B 29 2N PELLICORO Roberto 1667 50 0.43 0.0 1.5 5.0
7 B 64 -- Hvala Arja Ela 1186 400 0.92 1.0 2.5 2.5
8 W 62 -- Cafagna Lucia 1203 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 3.5
9 B 57 -- Riccobon Elia 1352 265 0.82 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1451 1531 5.34 3.5 16.0

35 -- Santinello Massimili, K= 0, Elo=1590, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 4 -- Ravagnani Tiziano 2006 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 55 NC GRUDEN MARTINA 1431 159 0.71 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 B 24 -- Buzzurro Mario 1711 121 0.34 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 W 58 -- Jereb Lana 1319 271 0.83 0.5 1.5 3.5
5 B 48 -- Gregoric Andraz 1440 150 0.70 1.0 2.5 3.0
6 W 16 -- Marras Giuseppe 1837 247 0.19 1.0 3.5 4.0
7 W 25 -- Santeramo Cristina 1701 111 0.35 1.0 4.5 4.0
8 B 26 -- Camana Filippo 1700 110 0.35 0.0 4.5 6.5
9 W 12 -- Da Forno Roberto 1878 288 0.16 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1712 1669 3.71 5.0 23.5

36 -- Gerzeli Sauro , K= 0, Elo=1577, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 5 -- Barletta Antonio 1996 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 57 -- Riccobon Elia 1352 225 0.78 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 W 18 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1795 218 0.22 0.5 0.5 4.0
4 B 63 -- Malkoc Patrik 1187 390 0.91 0.0 0.5 3.5
5 W 59 -- Santeramo Claudia 1309 268 0.83 1.0 1.5 2.5
6 B 13 1N BRUNATO Davide 1874 297 0.15 0.0 1.5 4.0
7 W 58 -- Jereb Lana 1319 258 0.82 0.5 2.0 3.5
8 W 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1455 122 0.67 1.0 3.0 2.0
9 B 48 -- Gregoric Andraz 1440 137 0.68 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1482 1525 5.14 4.0 13.0

37 -- Prelec Fausto , K= 0, Elo=1561, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 6 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1973 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 58 -- Jereb Lana 1319 242 0.80 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 B 26 -- Camana Filippo 1700 139 0.31 0.0 1.0 6.5
4 W 53 NC Vizintin Marko 1440 121 0.66 0.0 1.0 4.5
5 B 56 NC MARCHESICH GIOVANNI 1416 145 0.69 0.0 1.0 3.5
6 W 51 NC Siraj Vita 1440 121 0.66 0.0 1.0 4.0
7 B 60 NC CURIONE Anna Pia 1308 253 0.81 0.0 1.0 2.0
8 B 49 -- Gregoric Anika 1440 121 0.66 1.0 2.0 2.0
9 W 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1455 106 0.64 0.5 2.5 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1333 1499 5.31 2.5 10.5

38 -- Oblak Marco , K= 0, Elo=1557, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 7 -- Ursic Aleksander 1939 382 0.09 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 59 -- Santeramo Claudia 1309 248 0.81 1.0 1.0 2.5
3 W 17 -- Petrosino Germano 1813 256 0.19 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 B 52 NC Vicig Fabio 1440 117 0.66 0.5 1.5 3.0
5 W 11 -- Pasquotto Mirko 1884 327 0.13 0.0 1.5 6.0
6 B 55 NC GRUDEN MARTINA 1431 126 0.67 0.5 2.0 3.5
7 W 45 -- Malkoc Tilen 1481 76 0.60 0.5 2.5 4.0
8 W 57 -- Riccobon Elia 1352 205 0.76 0.0 2.5 4.5
9 B 56 NC MARCHESICH GIOVANNI 1416 141 0.69 0.0 2.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1397 1563 4.60 2.5 14.5

39 -- Libertou Mirsini , K= 0, Elo=1554, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
3 B 56 NC MARCHESICH GIOVANNI 1416 138 0.69 1.0 1.0 3.5
4 W 62 -- Cafagna Lucia 1203 351 0.89 1.0 2.0 3.5
5 B 24 -- Buzzurro Mario 1711 157 0.29 0.5 2.5 5.5
6 B 30 -- Belli Giorgio 1664 110 0.35 0.0 2.5 5.0
7 W 16 -- Marras Giuseppe 1837 283 0.16 0.5 3.0 4.0
8 B 17 -- Petrosino Germano 1813 259 0.18 0.5 3.5 4.5
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 3.5 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1664 1607 2.56 3.5 18.0

40 3N GERGOLET Jan , K=30, Elo=1551, ID=118381
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1938 387 0.09 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 W 60 NC CURIONE Anna Pia 1308 243 0.80 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 48 -- Gregoric Andraz 1440 111 0.65 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 W 10 -- Stantic Severino 1893 342 0.12 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 B 57 -- Riccobon Elia 1352 199 0.76 1.0 3.0 4.5
6 W 4 -- Ravagnani Tiziano 2006 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 W 29 2N PELLICORO Roberto 1667 116 0.34 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 B 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1436 115 0.66 0.5 3.5 3.5
9 W 17 -- Petrosino Germano 1813 262 0.18 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = -6, PRtg=1570 1650 3.68 3.5 21.0

41 3N MASTROLONARDO Andrea, K=30, Elo=1548, ID=139031
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 9 -- Tomulic Teo 1915 367 0.10 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 B 61 -- Hvala Inja Ajda 1220 328 0.87 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 22 -- Masella Vincenzo 1755 207 0.23 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 12 -- Da Forno Roberto 1878 330 0.12 0.5 1.5 5.0
5 W 13 1N BRUNATO Davide 1874 326 0.13 1.0 2.5 4.0
6 B 11 -- Pasquotto Mirko 1884 336 0.12 0.0 2.5 6.0
7 W 24 -- Buzzurro Mario 1711 163 0.28 0.0 2.5 5.5
8 B 59 -- Santeramo Claudia 1309 239 0.80 1.0 3.5 2.5
9 W 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1436 112 0.65 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 36, PRtg=1665 1665 3.30 4.5 19.0

42 -- Gruden Matej , K= 0, Elo=1533, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 10 -- Stantic Severino 1893 360 0.10 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 62 -- Cafagna Lucia 1203 330 0.88 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 B 60 NC CURIONE Anna Pia 1308 225 0.78 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 W 34 1N DE POLZER Manfredi 1617 84 0.38 0.5 1.5 3.5
5 B 45 -- Malkoc Tilen 1481 52 0.57 1.0 2.5 4.0
6 W 24 -- Buzzurro Mario 1711 178 0.27 1.0 3.5 5.5
7 B 30 -- Belli Giorgio 1664 131 0.32 0.0 3.5 5.0
8 B 25 -- Santeramo Cristina 1701 168 0.28 1.0 4.5 4.0
9 W 28 -- Pridigar Lovro 1686 153 0.30 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1628 1585 3.88 5.0 21.5

43 -- Petaros Mitja , K= 0, Elo=1529, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 11 -- Pasquotto Mirko 1884 355 0.11 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 63 -- Malkoc Patrik 1187 342 0.88 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 W 23 -- Zarattini Luciano 1752 223 0.22 0.5 1.5 4.5
4 W 32 -- Genzo Enrico 1642 113 0.35 0.0 1.5 5.0
5 B 34 1N DE POLZER Manfredi 1617 88 0.38 1.0 2.5 3.5
6 B 12 -- Da Forno Roberto 1878 349 0.11 1.0 3.5 5.0
7 W 5 -- Barletta Antonio 1996 400 0.08 0.0 3.5 5.5
8 B 24 -- Buzzurro Mario 1711 182 0.26 0.0 3.5 5.5
9 W 25 -- Santeramo Cristina 1701 172 0.27 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1665 1708 2.66 4.0 21.0

44 -- Kobal Sasa , K= 0, Elo=1514, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 12 -- Da Forno Roberto 1878 364 0.10 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 16 -- Marras Giuseppe 1837 323 0.13 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1938 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 7.5
4 W 22 -- Masella Vincenzo 1755 241 0.20 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 W 29 2N PELLICORO Roberto 1667 153 0.30 1.0 3.0 5.0
6 B 17 -- Petrosino Germano 1813 299 0.15 1.0 4.0 4.5
7 W 26 -- Camana Filippo 1700 186 0.26 0.5 4.5 6.5
8 B 15 -- Starc Enej 1855 341 0.12 0.0 4.5 5.5
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 4.5 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1848 1805 1.34 4.5 27.5

45 -- Malkoc Tilen , K= 0, Elo=1481, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 13 1N BRUNATO Davide 1874 393 0.08 0.5 0.5 4.0
2 B 15 -- Starc Enej 1855 374 0.10 0.0 0.5 5.5
3 W 12 -- Da Forno Roberto 1878 397 0.08 0.5 1.0 5.0
4 B 11 -- Pasquotto Mirko 1884 400 0.08 0.5 1.5 6.0
5 W 42 -- Gruden Matej 1533 52 0.43 0.0 1.5 5.0
6 W 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1455 26 0.54 1.0 2.5 2.0
7 B 38 -- Oblak Marco 1557 76 0.40 0.5 3.0 2.5
8 B 16 -- Marras Giuseppe 1837 356 0.11 0.0 3.0 4.0
9 W 52 NC Vicig Fabio 1440 41 0.56 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1658 1701 2.38 4.0 17.5

46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio , K= 0, Elo=1455, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 14 -- Tomio Dante 1866 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 64 -- Hvala Arja Ela 1186 269 0.83 1.0 1.0 2.5
3 W 29 2N PELLICORO Roberto 1667 212 0.23 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 13 1N BRUNATO Davide 1874 400 0.08 0.5 1.5 4.0
5 W 12 -- Da Forno Roberto 1878 400 0.08 0.0 1.5 5.0
6 B 45 -- Malkoc Tilen 1481 26 0.46 0.0 1.5 4.0
7 W 61 -- Hvala Inja Ajda 1220 235 0.79 0.0 1.5 3.0
8 B 36 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1577 122 0.33 0.0 1.5 4.0
9 B 37 -- Prelec Fausto 1561 106 0.36 0.5 2.0 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1370 1590 3.24 2.0 11.5

47 -- Bogacov, Alexei , K= 0, Elo=2036, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 15 -- Starc Enej 1855 181 0.74 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 B 11 -- Pasquotto Mirko 1884 152 0.70 1.0 2.0 6.0
3 W 5 -- Barletta Antonio 1996 40 0.56 0.5 2.5 5.5
4 B 9 -- Tomulic Teo 1915 121 0.66 0.0 2.5 6.5
5 W 32 -- Genzo Enrico 1642 394 0.92 1.0 3.5 5.0
6 B 19 -- Inserra Elisa 1765 271 0.83 1.0 4.5 3.5
7 W 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1938 98 0.63 0.0 4.5 7.5
8 B 21 -- Bensaid Simon 1759 277 0.83 0.0 4.5 6.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 4.5 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1887 1844 5.87 4.5 29.5

48 -- Gregoric Andraz , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 16 -- Marras Giuseppe 1837 397 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 51 NC Siraj Vita 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 40 3N GERGOLET Jan 1551 111 0.35 0.0 1.0 3.5
4 B 27 -- Vidali Joze 1688 248 0.19 0.5 1.5 4.0
5 W 35 -- Santinello Massimili 1590 150 0.30 0.0 1.5 5.0
6 B 59 -- Santeramo Claudia 1309 131 0.68 0.0 1.5 2.5
7 W 49 -- Gregoric Anika 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.5 2.0
8 B 61 -- Hvala Inja Ajda 1220 220 0.78 0.5 3.0 3.0
9 W 36 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1577 137 0.32 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = -21, PRtg=1392 1517 3.70 3.0 15.0

49 -- Gregoric Anika , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 17 -- Petrosino Germano 1813 373 0.10 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 22 -- Masella Vincenzo 1755 315 0.14 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 B 58 -- Jereb Lana 1319 121 0.66 0.0 0.0 3.5
4 W 60 NC CURIONE Anna Pia 1308 132 0.68 1.0 1.0 2.0
5 B 62 -- Cafagna Lucia 1203 237 0.80 0.0 1.0 3.5
6 W 64 -- Hvala Arja Ela 1186 254 0.81 0.0 1.0 2.5
7 B 48 -- Gregoric Andraz 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 3.0
8 W 37 -- Prelec Fausto 1561 121 0.34 0.0 1.0 2.5
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 2.0 0.0
var = -90, PRtg=1126 1448 4.03 2.0 7.0

50 NC Pozzi Paolo , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 18 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1795 355 0.11 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 17 -- Petrosino Germano 1813 373 0.10 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 7 -- Ursic Aleksander 1939 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.5
4 W 2 -- Laco Giuseppe 2056 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 7.0
5 B 31 -- Markocic Spela 1654 214 0.23 1.0 3.0 4.5
6 B 21 -- Bensaid Simon 1759 319 0.13 0.0 3.0 6.0
7 W 23 -- Zarattini Luciano 1752 312 0.14 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 W 22 -- Masella Vincenzo 1755 315 0.14 1.0 5.0 5.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 6.0 0.0
var = 120, PRtg=1910 1815 1.01 6.0 28.0

51 NC Siraj Vita , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 19 -- Inserra Elisa 1765 325 0.13 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 B 48 -- Gregoric Andraz 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 59 -- Santeramo Claudia 1309 131 0.68 1.0 1.0 2.5
4 B 33 -- Savli Marko 1628 188 0.26 0.0 1.0 6.0
5 W 63 -- Malkoc Patrik 1187 253 0.81 0.0 1.0 3.5
6 B 37 -- Prelec Fausto 1561 121 0.34 1.0 2.0 2.5
7 W 55 NC GRUDEN MARTINA 1431 9 0.51 1.0 3.0 3.5
8 B 23 -- Zarattini Luciano 1752 312 0.14 0.0 3.0 4.5
9 W 61 -- Hvala Inja Ajda 1220 220 0.78 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = -3, PRtg=1434 1477 4.15 4.0 15.0

52 NC Vicig Fabio , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 20 -- Ciani Davide 1761 321 0.13 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 34 1N DE POLZER Manfredi 1617 177 0.27 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 B 64 -- Hvala Arja Ela 1186 254 0.81 1.0 1.0 2.5
4 W 38 -- Oblak Marco 1557 117 0.34 0.5 1.5 2.5
5 B 18 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1795 355 0.11 0.5 2.0 4.0
6 W 62 -- Cafagna Lucia 1203 237 0.80 0.5 2.5 3.5
7 B 53 NC Vizintin Marko 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.5 4.5
8 W 58 -- Jereb Lana 1319 121 0.66 0.5 3.0 3.5
9 B 45 -- Malkoc Tilen 1481 41 0.44 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = -33, PRtg=1359 1484 4.06 3.0 15.5

53 NC Vizintin Marko , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 21 -- Bensaid Simon 1759 319 0.13 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 33 -- Savli Marko 1628 188 0.26 0.0 0.0 6.0
3 W 61 -- Hvala Inja Ajda 1220 220 0.78 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 37 -- Prelec Fausto 1561 121 0.34 1.0 2.0 2.5
5 W 23 -- Zarattini Luciano 1752 312 0.14 0.5 2.5 4.5
6 B 25 -- Santeramo Cristina 1701 261 0.18 0.0 2.5 4.0
7 W 52 NC Vicig Fabio 1440 0 0.50 1.0 3.5 3.0
8 B 27 -- Vidali Joze 1688 248 0.19 1.0 4.5 4.0
9 W 24 -- Buzzurro Mario 1711 271 0.17 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 54, PRtg=1607 1607 2.69 4.5 20.5

54 -- Juretic Lejla , K= 0, Elo=1436, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 22 -- Masella Vincenzo 1755 319 0.13 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 19 -- Inserra Elisa 1765 329 0.12 0.5 1.5 3.5
3 W 11 -- Pasquotto Mirko 1884 400 0.08 1.0 2.5 6.0
4 B 3 -- Mastrolonardo France 2011 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 7.0
5 W 17 -- Petrosino Germano 1813 377 0.09 0.0 2.5 4.5
6 B 32 -- Genzo Enrico 1642 206 0.24 0.5 3.0 5.0
7 W 18 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1795 359 0.10 0.0 3.0 4.0
8 W 40 3N GERGOLET Jan 1551 115 0.34 0.5 3.5 3.5
9 B 41 3N MASTROLONARDO Andrea 1548 112 0.35 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1672 1752 1.53 3.5 23.0

55 NC GRUDEN MARTINA , K=30, Elo=1431, ID=160922
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 23 -- Zarattini Luciano 1752 321 0.13 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 35 -- Santinello Massimili 1590 159 0.29 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 W 63 -- Malkoc Patrik 1187 244 0.80 0.5 0.5 3.5
4 B 57 -- Riccobon Elia 1352 79 0.61 0.0 0.5 4.5
5 B 60 NC CURIONE Anna Pia 1308 123 0.67 1.0 1.5 2.0
6 W 38 -- Oblak Marco 1557 126 0.33 0.5 2.0 2.5
7 B 51 NC Siraj Vita 1440 9 0.49 0.0 2.0 4.0
8 W 64 -- Hvala Arja Ela 1186 245 0.80 1.0 3.0 2.5
9 B 58 -- Jereb Lana 1319 112 0.65 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = -39, PRtg=1330 1410 4.77 3.5 13.0

56 NC MARCHESICH GIOVANNI , K=30, Elo=1416, ID=151415
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
3 W 39 -- Libertou Mirsini 1554 138 0.31 0.0 0.0 3.5
4 B 61 -- Hvala Inja Ajda 1220 196 0.75 1.0 1.0 3.0
5 W 37 -- Prelec Fausto 1561 145 0.31 1.0 2.0 2.5
6 B 18 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1795 379 0.09 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 W 59 -- Santeramo Claudia 1309 107 0.65 0.5 2.5 2.5
8 B 63 -- Malkoc Patrik 1187 229 0.79 0.0 2.5 3.5
9 W 38 -- Oblak Marco 1557 141 0.31 1.0 3.5 2.5
var = 9, PRtg=1455 1455 3.21 3.5 13.5

57 -- Riccobon Elia , K= 0, Elo=1352, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 24 -- Buzzurro Mario 1711 359 0.10 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 36 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1577 225 0.22 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 32 -- Genzo Enrico 1642 290 0.16 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 55 NC GRUDEN MARTINA 1431 79 0.39 1.0 2.0 3.5
5 W 40 3N GERGOLET Jan 1551 199 0.24 0.0 2.0 3.5
6 B 27 -- Vidali Joze 1688 336 0.12 0.5 2.5 4.0
7 W 12 -- Da Forno Roberto 1878 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 5.0
8 B 38 -- Oblak Marco 1557 205 0.24 1.0 3.5 2.5
9 W 34 1N DE POLZER Manfredi 1617 265 0.18 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1628 1628 1.73 4.5 19.0

58 -- Jereb Lana , K= 0, Elo=1319, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 25 -- Santeramo Cristina 1701 382 0.09 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 37 -- Prelec Fausto 1561 242 0.20 0.0 0.0 2.5
3 W 49 -- Gregoric Anika 1440 121 0.34 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 B 35 -- Santinello Massimili 1590 271 0.17 0.5 1.5 5.0
5 W 27 -- Vidali Joze 1688 369 0.10 0.5 2.0 4.0
6 W 31 -- Markocic Spela 1654 335 0.12 0.0 2.0 4.5
7 B 36 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1577 258 0.18 0.5 2.5 4.0
8 B 52 NC Vicig Fabio 1440 121 0.34 0.5 3.0 3.0
9 W 55 NC GRUDEN MARTINA 1431 112 0.35 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1485 1565 1.89 3.5 15.5

59 -- Santeramo Claudia , K= 0, Elo=1309, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 26 -- Camana Filippo 1700 391 0.09 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 38 -- Oblak Marco 1557 248 0.19 0.0 0.0 2.5
3 B 51 NC Siraj Vita 1440 131 0.32 0.0 0.0 4.0
4 W 64 -- Hvala Arja Ela 1186 123 0.67 1.0 1.0 2.5
5 B 36 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1577 268 0.17 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 W 48 -- Gregoric Andraz 1440 131 0.32 1.0 2.0 3.0
7 B 56 NC MARCHESICH GIOVANNI 1416 107 0.35 0.5 2.5 3.5
8 W 41 3N MASTROLONARDO Andrea 1548 239 0.20 0.0 2.5 4.5
9 B 62 -- Cafagna Lucia 1203 106 0.64 0.0 2.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1286 1452 2.95 2.5 11.5

60 NC CURIONE Anna Pia , K=30, Elo=1308, ID=157887
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 27 -- Vidali Joze 1688 380 0.09 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 40 3N GERGOLET Jan 1551 243 0.20 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 W 42 -- Gruden Matej 1533 225 0.22 0.0 0.0 5.0
4 B 49 -- Gregoric Anika 1440 132 0.32 0.0 0.0 2.0
5 W 55 NC GRUDEN MARTINA 1431 123 0.33 0.0 0.0 3.5
6 B 61 -- Hvala Inja Ajda 1220 88 0.62 0.0 0.0 3.0
7 W 37 -- Prelec Fausto 1561 253 0.19 1.0 1.0 2.5
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 2.0 0.0
9 B 64 -- Hvala Arja Ela 1186 122 0.67 0.0 2.0 2.5
var = -48, PRtg=1129 1451 2.64 2.0 5.0

61 -- Hvala Inja Ajda , K= 0, Elo=1220, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 28 -- Pridigar Lovro 1686 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 41 3N MASTROLONARDO Andrea 1548 328 0.13 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 B 53 NC Vizintin Marko 1440 220 0.22 0.0 0.0 4.5
4 W 56 NC MARCHESICH GIOVANNI 1416 196 0.25 0.0 0.0 3.5
5 B 64 -- Hvala Arja Ela 1186 34 0.55 0.5 0.5 2.5
6 W 60 NC CURIONE Anna Pia 1308 88 0.38 1.0 1.5 2.0
7 B 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1455 235 0.21 1.0 2.5 2.0
8 W 48 -- Gregoric Andraz 1440 220 0.22 0.5 3.0 3.0
9 B 51 NC Siraj Vita 1440 220 0.22 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1310 1435 2.26 3.0 10.5

62 -- Cafagna Lucia , K= 0, Elo=1203, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 29 2N PELLICORO Roberto 1667 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 42 -- Gruden Matej 1533 330 0.12 1.0 1.0 5.0
3 W 25 -- Santeramo Cristina 1701 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 39 -- Libertou Mirsini 1554 351 0.11 0.0 1.0 3.5
5 W 49 -- Gregoric Anika 1440 237 0.20 1.0 2.0 2.0
6 B 52 NC Vicig Fabio 1440 237 0.20 0.5 2.5 3.0
7 W 13 1N BRUNATO Davide 1874 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 4.0
8 B 34 1N DE POLZER Manfredi 1617 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 3.5
9 W 59 -- Santeramo Claudia 1309 106 0.36 1.0 3.5 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1491 1571 1.31 3.5 16.0

63 -- Malkoc Patrik , K= 0, Elo=1187, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 30 -- Belli Giorgio 1664 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 43 -- Petaros Mitja 1529 342 0.12 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 B 55 NC GRUDEN MARTINA 1431 244 0.20 0.5 0.5 3.5
4 W 36 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1577 390 0.09 1.0 1.5 4.0
5 B 51 NC Siraj Vita 1440 253 0.19 1.0 2.5 4.0
6 B 33 -- Savli Marko 1628 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 6.0
7 W 27 -- Vidali Joze 1688 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 4.0
8 W 56 NC MARCHESICH GIOVANNI 1416 229 0.21 1.0 3.5 3.5
9 B 20 -- Ciani Davide 1761 400 0.08 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1490 1570 1.13 3.5 16.5

64 -- Hvala Arja Ela , K= 0, Elo=1186, ID=0
9° Trofeo Polojaz, TRIESTE, 30/08/2014, 06/09/2014
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 31 -- Markocic Spela 1654 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1455 269 0.17 0.0 0.0 2.0
3 W 52 NC Vicig Fabio 1440 254 0.19 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 B 59 -- Santeramo Claudia 1309 123 0.33 0.0 0.0 2.5
5 W 61 -- Hvala Inja Ajda 1220 34 0.45 0.5 0.5 3.0
6 B 49 -- Gregoric Anika 1440 254 0.19 1.0 1.5 2.0
7 W 34 1N DE POLZER Manfredi 1617 400 0.08 0.0 1.5 3.5
8 B 55 NC GRUDEN MARTINA 1431 245 0.20 0.0 1.5 3.5
9 W 60 NC CURIONE Anna Pia 1308 122 0.33 1.0 2.5 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1264 1430 2.02 2.5 7.5


Generato da Vega
(Arbiter/Club : PAOLO SILVERI - ITA)