8° Trofeo Libero e Zora Polojaz

Classifica al turno 9
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed BucT BucM ARO
1 7.5 5 -- Ursic Aleksander 1938 2133 SLO 53.0 41.0 1860.3
2 6.5 10 -- Zamar Kodelja Jurij 1880 2017 SLO 48.5 37.5 1851.1
3 6.5 7 -- Samuelli Daniele 1921 2003 ITA 47.0 36.5 1837.1
4 6.5 30 -- Marziali Giulio 1696 1967 ITA 45.0 35.5 1801.2
5 6.5 14 -- Tomio Dante 1853 1894 ITA 42.5 31.5 1727.8
6 6.0 18 -- Petrachi Gianni 1800 2027 ITA 55.5 43.0 1901.7
7 6.0 1 -- Varini Massimo 2093 1940 ITA 51.0 39.5 1815.1
8 6.0 9 -- Orsatti Marcello 1919 1881 ITA 47.5 36.5 1756.0
9 6.0 2 -- Simonetto Adriano 2020 1948 ITA 46.0 37.0 1822.6
10 6.0 3 -- Barletta Antonio 2007 1876 ITA 45.5 35.0 1751.4
11 6.0 13 -- Hrescak Ivana 1854 1918 SLO 44.5 34.5 1793.3
12 5.5 4 -- Gigovski Gjoko 1979 1935 ITA 53.0 41.5 1855.3
13 5.5 16 -- Bona Massimiliano 1818 1861 ITA 50.5 38.5 1781.1
14 5.5 34 -- Pellicoro Roberto 1608 1859 ITA 46.0 36.0 1779.4
15 5.5 22 -- Simoni Giulio 1784 1799 ITA 45.0 36.0 1719.0
16 5.5 21 -- Viola Enrico 1793 1887 ITA 44.0 36.0 1806.7
17 5.5 26 -- Palma Andrea 1734 1866 ITA 42.0 33.5 1785.6
18 5.5 24 -- Delise Ganni Fabio 1774 1808 ITA 41.0 31.5 1667.3
19 5.5 20 -- Piunti Mauro 1793 1727 ITA 40.5 30.5 1646.6
20 5.0 6 -- Stantic Severino 1926 1806 ITA 47.5 38.0 1762.7
21 5.0 45 3N Stradiotto Angelo 1509 1706 ITA 41.0 31.5 1662.7
22 5.0 29 -- Maderner Arnulf 1707 1693 AUT 41.0 31.0 1650.1
23 5.0 47 -- Chiandussi Livio 1483 1580 ITA 28.0 20.5 1537.3
24 4.5 11 -- Polin Giulia 1866 1756 ITA 46.5 36.5 1755.8
25 4.5 8 -- Spacapan Simon 1920 1775 SLO 46.0 36.5 1774.8
26 4.5 35 -- Genzo Enrico 1594 1792 ITA 42.5 34.5 1792.0
27 4.5 12 -- Miele Roberto 1858 1695 ITA 42.5 33.0 1694.9
28 4.5 27 -- Poli Diego 1722 1802 ITA 42.0 34.5 1802.1
29 4.5 41 -- Prelec Fausto 1562 1639 ITA 40.5 31.0 1639.2
30 4.5 28 -- Possa Alberto 1712 1683 ITA 40.0 30.0 1683.1
31 4.5 19 -- Grein Bogomir 1794 1621 SLO 39.0 30.5 1621.2
32 4.5 17 -- Masella Vincenzo 1813 1606 ITA 35.5 28.0 1605.6
33 4.0 23 -- Buzzurro Mario 1776 1690 ITA 45.5 35.5 1732.9
34 4.0 15 -- Militello Michele(W) 1826 1667 ITA 44.0 34.0 1666.6
35 4.0 32 -- Camana Filippo 1659 1612 ITA 40.5 32.0 1655.0
36 4.0 42 -- Santinello Massimiliano 1550 1607 ITA 40.5 31.5 1650.3
37 4.0 57 -- Malkoc Tilen 1362 1571 SLO 40.0 30.0 1657.9
38 4.0 40 -- Pridigar Lovro 1570 1623 SLO 38.5 30.0 1666.3
39 4.0 33 -- Savli Marko 1631 1569 SLO 37.0 29.0 1612.0
40 4.0 37 -- Jurissevich Alberto 1585 1582 ITA 36.5 27.5 1625.4
41 4.0 36 -- Oblak Marco 1586 1538 ITA 36.0 28.0 1580.7
42 4.0 44 -- Gerzeli Sauro 1514 1578 ITA 33.0 26.0 1621.2
43 3.5 52 NC Sala Gianluca 1440 1607 ITA 40.0 30.5 1687.2
44 3.5 38 -- Rozmann Glauco 1576 1633 ITA 37.5 30.0 1712.8
45 3.5 39 -- Petaros Mitja 1575 1483 ITA 37.0 28.0 1563.2
46 3.5 43 -- Gruden Matej 1532 1558 ITA 36.0 28.0 1638.2
47 3.5 56 NC Baldassarre Davide 1380 1535 ITA 36.0 28.0 1615.0
48 3.5 25 -- Vidali Joze 1755 1484 SLO 33.0 25.5 1564.0
49 3.0 54 -- Juretic Lejla 1438 1469 ITA 37.0 29.0 1594.4
50 3.0 51 NC Milic Krtistjan 1440 1417 ITA 33.5 25.5 1609.5
51 3.0 31 -- Iancovich Bruno 1688 1491 ITA 33.0 25.5 1616.4
52 3.0 48 -- Siraj Anej 1445 1491 SLO 32.5 26.0 1616.3
53 3.0 49 -- Jereb Lana 1440 1351 SLO 30.0 23.0 1544.4
54 3.0 46 -- Urbisaglia Elvio 1507 1369 ITA 27.0 21.0 1561.9
55 2.0 50 -- Malkoc Patrik 1440 1220 SLO 30.0 23.0 1541.6
56 2.0 55 NC Petaros Bostjan 1398 1223 ITA 29.0 22.5 1544.8
57 2.0 53 NC Tavcar Mateja 1440 1222 ITA 27.5 21.0 1543.8

Generato da Vega
(Arbiter/Club : PAOLO SILVERI - ITA)