HOME
11 MEMORIAL FILIPOVIC 2003
RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Indietro

ANNOUNCE of TOURNAMENT AWARDS & INFORMATIONS STANDINGS

DOWNLOAD STANDINGS SCARICA TUTTI i RISULTATI e le CLASSIFICHE del TORNEO
DOWNLOAD all STANDINGS and SCOREBOARDS of the TOURNAMENT
DOWNLOAD STANDINGS

Filipovic 2003 Finale A

Final Ranking

Rank Team Gam. + = - Pts. MP
1 Kostrena 11 10 1 0 35 21
2 Radenska 1 11 9 0 2 33 18
3 SST 1 11 9 0 2 30 18
4 Domen Lucija 11 8 1 2 27 17
5 Tolmin 11 4 2 5 22 10
6 Radenska 2 11 6 0 5 20 12
7 Kolektor Idrija 11 3 3 5 19 9
8 Kocevje 1 11 2 4 5 18 8
9 Villach 11 2 2 7 17 6
10 Obala 11 1 4 6 16 6
11 Pordenonese 11 1 2 8 13 4
12 Umag 11 0 3 8 9 3

Table/starting rank

SNo. Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pts. MP Rank
1 Radenska 1 * 4 1 1 3 3 2 4 3 4 3 4 33 18 2
2 Domen Lucija 0 * 3 3 2 3 3 2 2 3 4 27 17 4
3 Kostrena 2 3 * 3 3 2 2 3 3 4 3 4 35 21 1
4 SST 1 3 1 1 * 3 3 4 2 2 3 3 4 30 18 3
5 Villach 1 1 * 1 1 1 3 3 2 2 17 6 9
6 Tolmin 1 1 1 1 2 * 3 4 1 2 2 2 22 10 5
7 Obala 1 2 0 3 1 * 1 2 2 1 2 16 6 10
8 Radenska 2 0 1 1 2 0 3 * 2 3 2 3 20 12 6
9 Kocevje 1 2 1 2 2 1 * 2 2 3 18 8 8
10 Pordenonese 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 2 * 1 3 13 4 11
11 Kolektor Idrija 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 3 * 3 19 9 7
12 Umag 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 1 * 9 3 12


Filipovic 2003 - Finale B

Final Ranking

Rank Team Gam. + = - Pts. MP
1 Piran 1 11 9 2 0 32 20
2 Izola 11 6 3 2 28 15
3 Monfalcone 11 7 2 2 27 16
4 SST 2 11 6 2 3 26 14
5 Riecjna 11 4 3 4 25 11
6 Dignano 11 6 1 4 25 13
7 Kocevje 2 11 5 2 4 25 12
8 San Marco 11 4 3 4 22 11
9 Nova Gorica 11 4 2 5 20 10
10 Castigamatti 11 2 3 6 16 7
11 Polet 11 0 2 9 10 2
12 Voyvoda 11 0 1 10 4 1

Table/starting rank

SNo. Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pts. MP Rank
1 Riecjna * 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 3 4 3 4 25 11 5
2 Piran 1 3 * 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 2 3 4 32 20 1
3 SST 2 2 1 * 2 3 4 1 1 2 3 3 4 26 14 4
4 Izola 2 1 2 * 2 3 2 3 4 4 4 28 15 2
5 Kocevje 2 2 1 1 1 * 3 2 2 1 3 4 3 25 12 7
6 Nova Gorica 2 1 0 1 1 * 2 3 2 3 4 20 10 9
7 Monfalcone 2 2 3 3 1 2 * 2 3 3 4 27 16 3
8 San Marco 3 1 3 2 2 1 * 1 2 2 4 22 11 8
9 Dignano 1 1 1 2 3 3 3 * 3 2 3 25 13 6
10 Castigamatti 0 2 1 0 2 1 2 1 * 3 3 16 7 10
11 Polet 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 * 2 10 2 11
12 Voyvoda 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 * 4 1 12


FILIPOVIC 2003 - QUALIFICAZIONI

Final Ranking

Rank Team Gam. + = - Pts. MP
1 SD Radenska Pomgrad 1 7 6 0 1 24 12
2 Domen Lucija 7 4 2 1 18 10
3 SK Kostrena 7 4 2 1 17 10
4 SST 1 7 3 2 2 17 8
5 Villach 7 3 2 2 17 8
6 SD Aed Tolmin 7 4 2 1 17 10
7 Obala 7 3 1 3 16 7
8 SD Radenska Pomgrad 2 7 4 1 2 15 9
9 Kocevje 1 7 3 3 1 15 9
10 CS Pordenonese 7 3 2 2 15 8
11 Kolektor Idrija 7 3 2 2 14 8
12 SK Umag 7 3 1 3 14 7
13 Rjecina 7 3 0 4 14 6
14 Piran 1 Lucija 7 3 0 4 13 6
15 SST 2 7 2 1 4 13 5
16 SD Izola 7 1 3 3 13 5
17 Kocevje 2 7 4 1 2 13 9
18 Nova Gorica 7 2 3 2 13 7
19 Dlf Monfalcone 7 3 0 4 12 6
20 San Marco TS 7 2 2 3 11 6
21 Dignano 7 2 1 4 11 5
22 Castigamatti Ts Jn 7 1 1 5 7 3
23 Polet 7 1 1 5 6 3
24 Voyvoda Milcnko 7 0 1 6 5 1

Table/starting rank

SNo. Team 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. 6.Rd. 7.Rd. Pts. MP Rank
1 CS Pordenonese 13 w 3 20 w 0 12 b 2 6 w 2 4 b 3 19 b 1 3 w 4 15 8 10
2 Castigamatti Ts Jn 14 b 0 17 b 0 11 w 3 9 b 1 13 w 1 24 w 2 21 b 0 7 3 22
3 Dignano 15 w 2 7 b 1 19 b 1 12 w 3 8 b 1 9 w 2 1 b 0 11 5 21
4 Dlf Monfalcone 16 b 0 9 w 2 6 b 1 13 w 3 1 w 1 22 b 1 24 b 3 12 6 19
5 Domen Lucija 17 w 3 12 b 4 18 w 2 16 w 7 b 4 20 b 2 14 w 2 18 10 2
6 Kocevje 1 18 b 0 11 w 2 4 w 3 1 b 2 23 w 2 15 w 3 10 b 2 15 9 9
7 Kocevje 2 19 w 2 3 w 3 14 b 23 b 2 5 w 0 13 b 2 9 b 2 13 9 17
8 Kolektor Idrija 20 b 0 22 w 2 24 b 4 21 b 2 3 w 3 14 b 1 15 w 2 14 8 11
9 Nova Gorica 21 w 0 4 b 1 22 b 2 2 w 2 12 b 3 3 b 2 7 w 2 13 7 18
10 Obala 22 b 4 18 w 1 21 w 3 19 b 3 20 w 1 17 b 1 6 w 2 16 7 7
11 Piran 1 Lucija 23 w 0 6 b 1 2 b 1 24 w 4 19 w 0 12 b 4 22 w 3 13 6 14
12 Polet 24 b 3 5 w 0 1 w 2 3 b 9 w 1 11 w 0 13 b 0 6 3 23
13 Rjecina 1 b 1 24 w 3 17 w 1 4 b 2 b 3 7 w 1 12 w 4 14 6 13
14 SD Aed Tolmin 2 w 4 21 b 2 7 w 3 20 b 2 16 b 0 8 w 3 5 b 2 17 10 6
15 SD Izola 3 b 1 19 w 2 23 w 2 22 b 4 18 w 1 6 b 8 b 2 13 5 16
16 SD Radenska Pomgrad 1 4 w 4 23 b 4 20 w 3 5 b 3 14 w 4 18 b 1 17 w 4 24 12 1
17 SD Radenska Pomgrad 2 5 b 1 2 w 4 13 b 3 18 b 2 21 w 3 10 w 2 16 b 0 15 9 8
18 SK Kostrena 6 w 4 10 b 3 5 b 1 17 w 2 15 b 2 16 w 2 20 b 2 17 10 3
19 SK Umag 7 b 1 15 b 2 3 w 3 10 w 11 b 4 1 w 3 23 b 0 14 7 12
20 SST 1 8 w 4 1 b 4 16 b 1 14 w 1 10 b 3 5 w 2 18 w 2 17 8 4
21 SST 2 9 b 4 14 w 2 10 b 1 8 w 1 17 b 1 23 w 0 2 w 4 13 5 15
22 San Marco TS 10 w 0 8 b 2 9 w 2 15 w 0 24 b 3 4 w 3 11 b 1 11 6 20
23 Villach 11 b 4 16 w 0 15 b 2 7 w 1 6 b 2 21 b 4 19 w 4 17 8 5
24 Voyvoda Milcnko 12 w 1 13 b 1 8 w 0 11 b 0 22 w 2 b 2 4 w 1 5 1 24


This page was created by program Swiss-Manager

DOWNLOAD STANDINGS SCARICA TUTTI i RISULTATI e le CLASSIFICHE del TORNEO
DOWNLOAD all STANDINGS and SCOREBOARDS of the TOURNAMENT
DOWNLOAD STANDINGS

HOME
Torna all'inizio della pagina
Rev. 09.Giu.2003

Indietro